Author Topic: Entry Test results 2008 (NWFP) boys-Rool No-1000-1500  (Read 5649 times)

Offline علم دوست

  • Editorial board
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1288
  • My Points +2/-1
Entry Test results 2008 (NWFP) boys-Rool No-1000-1500
« on: June 14, 2008, 10:51:20 PM »
Entry Test results 2008 (NWFP)
Roll No   NAME   FATHER'S NAME   Domicile   Marks

1001   Bilal Ahmad   Bashir Ahmad   Mohmand    49
1002   Shakir Ullah   Aman Ullah   Mohmand    41
1003   Muhammad Mustafa   Alam Jan   F. R. Kohat   44
1004   Suliman Khan    Majeed Gul    Khyber    45
1005   Ihsan Ullah    Abdul Munir    Mohmand    54
1006   Aman Ullah Khan   Bahadar Khan   Bajaur    48
1007   Habib Ullah    Zarmat Khan    Kurram    43
1008   Mohammad Zeeshan    Khan Zada    F.R.Bannu   67
1009   Fazal Raziq    Ihsan Ullah    Bajaur    52
1010   Shams-ul-Haq    Farman Shah    Khyber    36
1011   Raz Muhammad   Ismail Khan   SWA    34
1012   Jamshed Israr   Noor Kalam   NWA    31
1013   Muhammad Farooq     Shoaib Gul    Khyber    45
1014   Nafeed Ullah   Raza Khan   NWA    44
1015   Atif Aslam    Khurshid Aslam    NWA    40
1016   Muhammad   Sherafzal Khan   Bajaur    56
1017   Hanzullah    Akbar Ali Khan    SWA    56
1018   Ghazanfar Abbas   Abbas Khan   F.R.D.I.K   56
1019   Atiq ur Rehman   Qisam Gul   Khyber    31
1020   Ijaz Ahmad    Raz Muhammad    FR-DI Khan   44
1021   Tariq Rehman   Shams ur Rehman   NWA    42
1022   Muhammad Ejaz    Muhammad Sharif    FR-Pesh   40
1023   Abdul Qadeer   Gul Aziz   Mohmand    29
1024   Taimoor Hussain   Ishtiaq Hussain   Kurram    51
1025   Jameel Hussain   Mohammad Hussain   Kurram    Absent
1026   Miraj ur Rahman   Latif ur Rahman   NWA    65
1027   Javed Ullah   Sir Mohammad    F.R.Peshawar   34
1028   Muhib Ullah    Taj Ali Khan    FR-Bannu    48
1029   Haider Hussain   Haji Muhammad Hussain   Khyber    30
1030   Asad Ullah Khan    Raz Muhammad    FR-Kohat    44
1031   Hamz Ullah Khan   Namoos Khan   Bajaur    39
1032   Umar Farooq    Shawal Jan    NWA    45
1033   Khalid Afridi    Dr. Musa Khan Afridi    Khyber    35
1034   Abdul Hameed    Zahir Gul    Khyber    29
1035   Gulbat Khan   Haibat Khan   F.R.Tank   53
1036   Zafran Ullah   Noor Zabat Khan   NWA    26
1037   Rahim Abbas   Sirab Ali   Orakzai   42
1038   Noor Rahim    Fazle Rahim    Bajaur    37
1039   Abdur Rehman   Gul Nawaz   SWA    76
1040   Muhammad Ihtisham    Said Badshah    Mohmand    69
1041   Muhammad Ilyas    Haji Noor Habib    Kurram    29
1042   Akbar Zada   Sahib Zada   Bajaur    78
1043   Zubair Ahmad   Wazir Khan   Kurram    59
1044   Faheem Ullah    Aman Ullah    FR-Kohat    58
1045   Waqar Hussain   Zafar Hussain   Mohmand    41
1046   Hamin Ullah   Muzafar Gul   Khyber    28
1047   Muhammad Hashim   Said Janan   Kurram    45
1048   Zia ur Rehman   Bahadar Khan   Bajaur    33
1049   Aamir Ihsan   Ihsan Ullah   Orakzai   45
1050   Jehangir Khan   Abdul Akber   Mohmand    41
1051   Khalil   Shahroz   NWA    31
1052   Adnan Khan    Ilyas Khan    FR-Kohat    38
1053   Muhammad Mohsin Iqbal   Muhammad Iqbal   F.R.Kohat   37
1054   Muhammad Farooq    Sardar Khan    SWA    20
1055   Shakeel Ahmad   Zarmoot Shah   Mohmand    51
1056   Muhammad Sadiq    Yaqeen Badshah    Orakzai    32
1057   Noor Majid   Syed Afzal   NWA    59
1058   Atta Ullah    Saif ur Rehman   Bajaur    35
1059   Shakeel Ahmad   Noor Zada   SWA    46
1060   Hayat Ullah   Haji Mangal   Mohmand    47
1061   Shah Iran    Mughal Badshah   Orakzai    52
1062   Khalil-ur-Rehman    Nekbal Khan    SWA    45
1063   Shair Yar    Atlas Khan    FR-DI Khan   33
1064   Kifayat Ullah    Dawood Khan    Bajaur    38
1065   Kamal Shah    Nasar Shah    NWA    67
1066   Muhammad Atif   Muhammad Imran   F.R.Kohat   40
1067   Noor Salam Khan    Bahader Khan    SWA    30
1068   Sami Ullah    Ayub Khan    Kurram    31
1069   Muhammad Hussain   Mehboob Khan   Khyber    58
1070   Abdul Wadud   Rehmat Karim   F.R.Peshawar   29
1071   Abdur Rashid    Shah Jalam    SWA    Absent
1072   Khaliq Noor    Gul Faraz Khan    NWA    37
1073   Jalal ud Din   Muhammad Parvez   Mohmand    40
1074   Syed Anwar Shah   Mohammad Shah   F.R.Tank   29
1075   Ziad Ahmad   Naveed Ahmad   F.R.Kohat   46
1076   Umar Farooq    Khaliq Noor    SWA    44
1077   Rahid ullah   Said Mohammad   Bajaur    41
1078   Noor-ul-Amin    Abdur Rahman    SWA    37
1079   Misbah ud Din   Khalil ur Rehman   Bajaur    41
1080   Farman Ullah    Yar Muhammad    Khyber    61
1081   Sawab Khan    Wali Khan    Khyber    42
1082   Fida Muhammad    Gul Muhammad    SWA    75
1083   Suliman   Muhammad Gul   Bajaur    72
1084   Farhad Ali   Amjad Ali   Kurram    53
1085   Farid Ullah    Mir Sahib Khan    SWA    78
1086   Shafiq Ullah   Jehanzeb   Khyber    46
1087   Mohammad Ismail   Khanbooz Khan   SWA    46
1088   Abid Ullah Afridi   Mian Khel   Khyber    41
1089   Zahid     Asil Khan    Khyber    30
1090   Farooq Ahmad   Zar Gul   Khyber    60
1091   Salman Khan    Wali Zada    FR-Pesh   30
1092   Asif Ullah    Muhammad Rahim    Mohmand    30
1093   Hawas Khan   Takbeer Badshah   Khyber    50
1094   Iftikhar Ahmad   Said Israr   Bajaur    71
1095   Rafi Ullah   Muhammad Mujahid Din   SWA    60
1096   Irfan Ullah    Sher zada   Mohmand    54
1097   Haji Rehman   Gul Bat Khan   Orakzai    36
1098   Zakir Ullah   Mehboob Khan   F.R.Tank   68
1099   Noman Khan   Misal Khan   F.R.Tank   40
1100   Naeem Shah    Ibrahim Shah    FR-DI Khan   31
1101   Jehanzeb Hussain    Muhammad Raza    Kurram    Absent
1102   Rehman Ullah   Mohammad Hussain   Mohmand    50
1103   Hakim Ullah   Hameed Ullah   SWA    60
1104   Mohammad Haroon   Asad Ullah Khan   F.R.Bannu   61
1105   Mohammad Saeed   Sellanai   SWA    48
1106   Naseem    Tariq    SWA    30
1107   Ibrar Khan   Saif Ullah Khan   F. R. Kohat   35
1108   Hafiz Ullah   Abdul Karim   F.R.Kohat   33
1109   Johar Ali    Ali Bahadar    Khyber    26
1110   Asif Nawaz    Ihsan Ullah    SWA    26
1111   Kaleem Ullah   Farid Ullah   SWA    61
1112   Muhammad Farooq Khan    Haji Wazir Zada    FR-Bannu    38
1113   Shams ur Rahman   Abdul Rashid   SWA    28
1114   Nasim Ullah Khan   Abdul Mushtaq   F.R.D.I.K   25
1115   Sami Ullah   Baz Gul   Bajaur    45
1116   Sher aJam   Nadeem Khan   NWA    24
1117   Noor Yaseen    Syed Hassan    SWA    16
1118   Muhammad Fahim    Saif-ur-Rehman    Khyber    64
1119   Asmat Ullah    Sher Azam    SWA    28
1120   Jamshid Hussain    Zamin Hussain    Kurram    Absent
1121   Asad Ullah   Muhammad Tahir   SWA    37
1122   Fayaz Ullah    Rehmat Shah   F. R. Kohat   37
1123   Muhammad Idrees     Syed Muhammad Shoaib    Mohmand    32
1124   Imtiaz    Lal Said   Mohmand    40
1125   Saeed Anwar    Bakhtawar Shah    SWA    42
1126   Inam Ullah    Abdul Hameed   NWA    48
1127   Muhammad Arif    Aman Ullah Khan    Khyber    32
1128   Abdul Quddus    Muhammad Wali Khan    NWA    54
1129   Muhammad Ishaq    Muhammad Abbas    Bajaur    31
1130   Muhammad Idrees    Ahmad Noor    SWA    29
1131   Salman Sarwar Wazir    Khan Sarwar Wazir    SWA    62
1132   Asad Uilah   Munawar Gul   NWA    41
1133   Sarfaraz Wali   Wali Mohammad   Kurram    78
1134   Mohammad Zobar   Fazal Rehman   Orakzai   43
1135   Ahmad Khan   Mohammad JAmil   F.R.Kohat   43
1136   Arabistan    Jalat Khan    Khyber    47
1137   Noor Rehman   Shams ur Rehman   F.R.Bannu   35
1138   Waseem Ullah   Qasim Jan   SWA    37
1139   Atta Ullah    Maiz Ullah Khan    SWA    31
1140   Amjad Khan   Taj Khan   Mohmand    53
1141   Riaz-ud-Din    Rasool Khan    SWA    Absent
1142   Rehman-ud-Din    Alla-ud-Din    SWA    16
1143   Muhammad Asif   Seraj-ud-Din   SWA    33
1144   Majid Khan    Naseem Gul    FR-Kohat    44
1145   Muhammad    Haji Laiq Hussain    Kurram    Absent
1146   Nasir-ud-Din    Alam Din    SWA    34
1147   Zakir Ullah    Shahab-ud-Din    Bajaur    40
1148   Abdul Ghafoor   Abdul Shakoor    Khyber    45
1149   Sayed Tanzil Hussain    Sayed Kamal Hussain    Kurram    Absent
1150   Farid Ullah    Jamid Khan    SWA    27
1151   Mansoor Mohammad Khan   Khair Mohammad   Mohmand    55
1152   Sirajul Haq   Mandazir Jan   Bajaur    57
1153   Kamran Ullah Afridi    Ziyarat Gul Khan    Khyber    33
1154   Rizwan Ullah   Masood Khan   F.R.Tank   46
1155   Ameen Ullah    Noor Zaman    FR-Pesh   35
1156   Subhan Ullah   Yousaf Khan   Khyber    46
1157   Saqib Ullah   Abdul Majeed    F.R.Kohat   58
1158   Aman ud Din   Sadat Khan   F.R.Lakki   52
1159   Abdur Rehman    Muhammad Ayub    Khyber    46
1160   Nazir Ullah   Qadir Khan   NWA    21
1161   Farid Ullah    Ghorig Gul    Khyber    54
1162   Asim Mehmood    Aman Ullah    FR-Bannu    36
1163   Waseem Hassan   Izat Gul   Khyber    Absent
1164   Ahmad Noor    Haji Feroz Khan   NWA    26
1165   Salman Khan    Muhammad Khitab    Mohmand    50
1166   Nasir Aziz    Mashal Khan    NWA    48
1167   Syed Naveed Iqbal   Qaisar Iqbal   NWA    44
1168   Tanveer Ullah    Ghairat Khan    Mohmand    24
1169   Shahid Zaman    Zarbat Khan    SWA    31
1170   Mohsin Ullah Khan    Sahib Nawaz Khan    NWA    50
1171   Aman Ullah    Ghulam     Mohmand    33
1172   Aafid Ullah    Taj-ud-Din    SWA    18
1173   Khaliq Rehman    Nowrooz Khan    NWA    45
1174   Shah Fahad    Bani Sarwar    FR-Bannu    50
1175   Minaj-ud-Din    Dawood Jan    SWA    41
1176   Sayed Asif Ali Shah    Sayed Minhaj-ul-Hussain    Kurram    Absent
1177   Shams-ul-Haq    Hassan Khan    Khyber    45
1178   Najmul Haq   Dauran Shah   Khyber    39
1179   Muhammad Rafiq     Said Ra Azam    SWA    53
1180   Shams ur Rehman   Ahmad Nawaz   F.R.Bannu   41
1181   Hazrat Hussain    Sabir Jan    SWA    23
1182   Irfan Ullah   Muhammad Noor Khan   NWA    44
1183   Rooh Ullah    Muhammad Din    SWA    55
1184   Waqar Nawaz    Muhammad Nawaz    SWA    41
1185   Adnan   Akhtar Hussain    Khyber    36
1186   Haleem Ullah    Hakeem Ullah    Khyber    33
1187   Muhammad Zafran   Hikmat Khan   SWA    50
1188   Muhammad Qasim    Sakhi Mar Jan    SWA    26
1189   Bilal Alam   Mohammad Alam   NWA    41
1190   Kifayat Ullah   Saif Ullah   SWA    45
1191   Khalid Aman   Aman Ullah Khan   Kurram    31
1192   Sajid Ahmad   Mohammad Anwar   Khyber    23
1193   Zeeshan Ali    Niaz Ali    Mohmand    34
1194   Qaiser Ali    Khair Ali   Kurram    41
1195   Imdad younus   Ghulam Younus   SWA    31
1196   Kamran Ullah     Muhammad Saleem    SWA    83
1197   Muhammad Suliman    Muhammad Saleem    SWA    76
1198   Shahid Jamil   Noor jamil   SWA    63
1199   Tanzeel Hassan   Shaban Ali   Kurram    43
1200   Inzimam Saeed    Saeed Ullah Jan    Bajaur    40
1201   Naseer Ahmad    Zamin Shah   Mohmand    32
1202   Muhammad Jehangir    Rabul Jan    Bajaur    52
1203   Adnan Khan    Bakht Jamal    NWA    31
1204   Junaid Hassan   Saeed Din   Kurram    53
1205   Mohammad Wasim   Amir Dost Khan   Mohmand    53
1206   Muhammad Farman    Sahibzada M. Usman    Khyber    32
1207   Faiz Ullah    Said Miran    Khyber    31
1208   Sajab Khan   Zalib Khan   Orakzai    37
1209   Alam Zeb Khan   Liaquat Ali   Bajaur    33
1210   Shah Hussain    Hassan Gul    Khyber    64
1211   Rezwan Ullah   Khan Zareen   Bajaur    38
1212   Mohammad Yahya   Hamid Ullah   F.R.Bannu   37
1213   Zia ur Rehman   Dilawal Khan    Bajaur    54
1214   Saleh Noor   Ghuncha Gul   NWA    42
1215   Shah Fahad   Mohammad Ghafoor Ali Shah   NWA    51
1216   Abid Ullah   Abdul Hanan   NWA    21
1217   Junaid     Mir Salam Khan    SWA    26
1218   Sami Ullah    Said Zahir Shah    Bajaur    44
1219   Muhammad Riaz    Sarwar Khan    Mohmand    49
1220   Kashif Mumtaz    Mumtaz Khan    FR-Pesh   38
1221   Shah Zeb    Muhammad Zaman    FR-Tank    66
1222   Ali Rehman   Faiz ur Rehman   SWA    55
1223   Jamsheed Khan   Gohar Rahman   Bajaur    59
1224   Afser Ullah    Muhammad Zaman Khan    FR-Bannu    41
1225   Rahim Shah    Gul Geem    SWA    37
1226   Riaz Ahmad    Ilyas Khan    Bajaur    51
1227   Aftab ud Din   Haji BAhadar   Kurram    29
1228   Israr ud Din   Gujar Khan   Bajaur    49
1229   Khalil Ullah   Abdul Mushtaq   F.R.D.I.K   54
1230   Kifayat Ullah   Sahibzada Mukhtaj ud Din   Orakzai   26
1231   Lal Mohammad   Mir Shah Zaman   SWA    37
1232   Abid ur Rehman   Kimya Gul   Khyber    26
1233   Inait Ullah Jan    Sher Jan    FR-DI Khan   30
1234   Noor Islam    Abdul Jabbar    SWA    62
1235   Mohammad Irfan   Aamir Nawaz   SWA    50
1236   Sami Ullah    Saif Ullah Jan    Khyber    47
1237   Salah ud din   Gujar Khan   Bajaur    53
1238   Abdul Qadir   Mohammad Zaman   Khyber    71
1239   Asad Ullah   Abdul Ghafoor Khan   NWA    37
1240   Rahat Ullah Khan   Ikhlas Khan   F. R. Bannu   45
1241   Nisar Khan   Paizar Khan   Mohmand    40
1242   Raza Ullah    Muhammad Zarin Khan    NWA    52
1243   Mah-ud-Din   Gul Janan    SWA    70
1244   Najmal Hussain    Kamal Hussain    Orakzai    45
1245   Syed Abad Shah   Syed Usman Shah   Mohmand    64
1246   Muhammad Arif   Pasham Khan   F. R. Tank   39
1247   Aamir Sohail    Pir Adam    SWA    42
1248   Abdul Majeed    Sher Muhammad    Bajaur    67
1249   Tariq Aziz Khan   Qadir Khan   NWA    35
1250   Mohib Ullah   Amin Jan   NWA    57
1251   Muhammad Amir Khan   Sher Zaman   Khyber    30
1252   Amjid Khan   Aziz ur Rahman   F.R.Bannu   56
1253   Mohammad Sadiq   Ahmad Jan   Khyber    54
1254   Ishtiaq Ahmad    Rasool Ghulam    NWA    33
1255   Khanzullah    Abdul Hadi Khan    SWA    44
1256   Bakht Zamin   Niaz Khan   Khyber    39
1257   Muhammad Junaid Khan   Gul Kha Jan   SWA    73
1258   Mohammad Ullah   Jameel Khan   Khyber    Absent
1259   Shahzad Ahmad   Israil Khan   Mohmand    48
1260   Gohar Ayub Khan   Mohammad Ayub   NWA    40
1261   Fazal Wahab   Mohammad Rasool   Bajaur    33
1262   Adnan Islam    Islam Gul    Khyber    35
1263   Zakir Ullah Khan   Muhammad Amin Khan   F. R. Bannu   47
1264   Yousaf Din    Omer Din   Kurram    24
1265   Muhammad Tariq   Gul Zam Khan   SWA    59
1266   Muhammad Fahim    Misal Khan    Mohmand    45
1267   Asad Iqbal   Javed Iqbal   NWA    55
1268   Waqar Ahmad    Said Malook    NWA    32
1269   Shahid Khan   Mohamamd Ayub Khan   SWA    38
1270   Mohammad Sadiq   Fath Khan   Mohmand    29
1271   Muhammad Salah ud Din   Abdul Qayum   F. R. Bannu   62
1272   Muhammad Owais    Daraz Khan    SWA    27
1273   Nasir Ayub   Mohammad Ayub   F.R.Bannu   38
1274   Zakir Ullah    Zahi Din    NWA    35
1275   Meraj-ud-Din    Hasham Gul    FR-Jandola   45
1276   Mesbakhullah   shah zar Khan   NWA    48
1277   Subhan Ullah   Mohammad Zubair   Mohmand    51
1278   Abdul Wahab Khan   Muhammad Jafar Khan   NWA    51
1279   Syed Hamad Ullah Shah    Syed Qudrat Ullah Shah    Orakzai    56
1280   Sayed Sajid Hussain    Sayed Gulab Hussain    Kurram    Absent
1281   Rahmail Khan   Ismail Khan    Kurram    24
1282   Tariq Khan    Badshah Mir Khan    SWA    25
1283   Mansoor Ahmad    Maqbool Said    Mohmand    38
1284   Muhammad Akbar   Wazir Akbar   Khyber    40
1285   Ayub Sher    Haji Khanadar   Khyber    45
1286   Fazal Rehman    Qasim Jan    SWA    29
1287   Latif Shah   Akhtar Shah   Khyber    38
1288   Fida Hussain    Habib Gul    SWA    42
1289   Yar Mohammad    Shah Jehan   Bajaur    55
1290   Muhammad Naeem   Mir Alam Khan   Orakzai    58
1291   Hameed Zaman   Mir Zaman   F.R.Peshawar   57
1292   Hameed Ullah    Haji Qaizar Khan    FR-Tank   43
1293   Momin Khan    Hakim Gul    FR-Tank    31
1294   Zubair Khan    Jahangir Khan    FR-Tank    51
1295   Aftab Ahmed   Rasheed Gul   Kurram    28
1296   Nawaz Khan   Saulat Khan   Khyber    36
1297   Fakher Mohammad Ali   Shaukat Ali   F.R.Bannu   48
1298   Shahid Rehman   Eid Nawaz Khan   NWA    12
1299   Gul Mir Khan   Hussan Mir Khan   F.R.D.I.K   30
1300   Hamid Khan    Murtaza Khan    FR-DI Khan   39
1301   Sibghat Ullah   Taimur Malik   Orakzai   33
1302   Muhammad Rizwan    Muhammad Afzal    FR-Tank    47
1303   Mohammad Siddique   Abdul Jabbar   Mohmand    54
1304   Aftab Haider    Mehtab Ali    Kurram    44
1305   Zahid Ullah    Gimbat Khan   NWA    28
1306   Salman Khan    Ihsan Ullah   Mohmand    34
1307   Aimal Khan    Turkistan    FR-DI Khan   45
1308   Fakher e Alam   Mohammad Hussain   F.R.Bannu   39
1309   Abdul Hadi   Said Nawaz   F.R.Peshawar   61
1310   Babar Shuaib    Muhammad Shuaib   Mohmand    45
1311   Kaleem Jan    Ghazi Mar Jan    FR-DI Khan   42
1312   Kamran Ullah    Allah Nawaz Khan   F.R.Bannu   34
1313   Imran    Mustaqeem Khan    Khyber    33
1314   Muhammad Irshad   Ghulam Qadar   Bajaur    38
1315   Muhammad Younus    Shah Mehmood    SWA    30
1316   Muhammad Zahid    Gul Khan    FR-Tank   50
1317   Syed Rehman   Pir Rehman   SWA    22
1318   Hafeez Ullah   Umer Daraz   F.R.Bannu   46
1319   Atta-ur-Rehman    Noor Rehman    SWA    67
1320   Salman Ahmad    Jehan Zeb Khan    SWA    34
1321   Muhammad Shabir    Nisar Khan    FR-Pesh   31
1322   Mohammad Adnan   Abdul Mana   F.R.D.I.K   69
1323   Najeeb Ullah Khan    Karam Khan    FR-DI Khan   32
1324   Saif Ullah Khan   Noor Alam Khan   SWA    45
1325   Muhammad Yaseen Khan    Sabir Rehman    Mohmand    46
1326   Lal Wazir    Khan Wazir    SWA    30
1327   Asaif Ali    Abdul Noor    SWA    27
1328   Muhammad Amin    Muhammad Jan    Kurram    Absent
1329   Nazir Ullah   Sabeel Mohammad   Orakzai   70
1330   Faiz Ullah    Rahmat Ullah    FR-DI Khan   32
1331   Ghufran Ullah    Ali Muhammad    SWA    17
1332   Said Mohammad   Pir Mohammad   Khyber    37
1333   Ahmad    Habib-ur-Rahman    FR-Bannu    37
1334   Abdul Jabbar   Shahid Khan   NWA    31
1335   Muhammad Zakir Ali Khan    Malik Mahboob Ali Khan    Kurram    14
1336   Rohullah   Bad Shah Said   Bajaur    45
1337   Wasi Ullah   Mohib Ullah   NWA    53
1338   Muhammad Aslam    Aslam Khan    SWA    59
1339   Farid Ullah    Khan Mir    SWA    31
1340   Rehman Ullah   Janan Khan   Bajaur    46
1341   Farman Ullah    Muhammad Ayaz    Bajaur    47
1342   Ibrahim   Ghulam Rasool   F. R. Kohat   60
1343   Abid Ullah   Hazrat Ali   F.R.Bannu   65
1344   Asmar Ullah    Mohammad Akhtar   NWA    28
1345   Hasnain    Noor Adat Khan    NWA    40
1346   Ghulam Ishaq    Allah Noor    SWA    33
1347   Nasir Mohammad   Sher Ajam Khan   NWA    62
1348   Inam Ullah Khan   Abdul Sattar Khan   SWA    47
1349   Iqrar Khan   Hamza Ullah Khan   Mohmand    44
1350   Sajjad Khan   Zaffer Khan   Mohmand    55
1351   Abdul Jamil   Salim Khan   Khyber    46
1352   Farid Ullah   Aman Ullah   SWA    36
1353   Masih Ullah    Nasruminallah    Bajaur    61
1354   Ikram Ullah   Mohib Ullah   Mohmand    48
1355   Zain-ul-Abideen    Siyar Ahmad Khan    Mohmand    26
1356   Faisal Ahmad   Gul Rehman   Mohmand    46
1357   Mujahid    Wali Khan    SWA    24
1358   Inayat Ullah    Sadeeq    Khyber    38
1359   Ayaz ud Din   Zar Mohammad    NWA    39
1360   Akhtar Zaman   Gul zada   Khyber    42
1361   Mehmood Khan   Mohammad Amjad    NWA    34
1362   Muhammad Nadeem   Haji Said Rehman   SWA    40
1363   Akhtar Munir    Abdul Latif    FR-Tank    27
1364   Mohammad Sohail   Mohammad Shoaib   Kurram    38
1365   Rooh Ullah   Fazal Hakim   Bajaur    36
1366   Irfan Ullah    Rahim Dad   Mohmand    54
1367   Asfandyar Khan    Pervez Khan    Bajaur    49
1368   Sami Ullah    Khan Muhammad   Bajaur    54
1369   Daud Khan   Doctor Khan   F.R.Kohat   41
1370   Muhammad Rozi Khan   Muhammad Hanif   F.R. Kohat   34
1371   Basit Ali    Mumraiz Khan    Khyber    32
1372   Shams ullah Khan   Damsaz Khan   NWA    37
1373   Ihsan Ullah    Raboot Khan    SWA    40
1374   Abdul Malik   Iqbal Shah   Khyber    35
1375   Muhammad Ayaz    Panda Khan    Bajaur    63
1376   Nisar Ahmad Khan    Sar Biland Khan    FR-Bannu    50
1377   Janab Gul   Stana Gul   Khyber    30
1378   Syed Abbas Nasir   Syed Nasir Ali Shah   Mohmand    43
1379   Zakir Ullah   Mian Muhammad Ali   Bajaur    54
1380   Zahir Ullah    Noor Abbas Khan    NWA    61
1381   Muhammad Shakeel   Mehboob Khan   Khyber    30
1382   Sharah ud Din   Mahmood Nawaz   N.W.A   50
1383   Mansoor Ahmad    Jan Ahmad Khan    NWA    21
1384   Dost Muhammad    Muhammad Jan    FR-Bannu    44
1385   Ishfaq Ahmad   Mushtafa Ahmad   F. R. D.I.K   47
1386   Usman Ullah   Kobal Khan   F.R.Bannu   49
1387   Ateeq Ahmad   Abdul Satar   Khyber    36
1388   Hamid Ullah Khan   Gul Masroof Khan   NWA    41
1389   Jawad Mehmood   Mahmud Shah   F.R.Bannu   54
1390   Junaid ur Rehman   Haji Shah Daraz Khan   F. R. Bannu   49
1391   Amin Ullah   Rais Khan   F.R.Bannu   53
1392   Farman Ullah    Fazli Wahab   Bajaur    46
1393   Kifayat Ullah   Muhammad Hasam   NWA    40
1394   Rizwan Ullah    Zer Muhammad    SWA    32
1395   Mohammad Akram Khan   Abbas Khan   Kurram    35
1396   Noman Ullah   Abdul Ghani   F.R.D.I.K   47
1397   Sadat Ullah    Shafi Ullah    FR-DI Khan   46
1398   Inam Ullah    Rashid Khan   SWA    42
1399   Ameen Akbar   Rehan Shah   F.R.Peshawar   36
1400   Alam Sher    Faiz Ullah Khan    SWA    23
1401   Khalil-ur-Rehman    Maniz Khan    NWA    44
1402   Saddam Hussian   Mujahideen   Khyber    28
1403   Muhammad Ibrahim    Dilawar Khan    FR-Pesh   52
1404   Adnan Haider   Zar Haider   Khyber    36
1405   Bakth Gul   Haji Mat Mengal   Kurram    27
1406   Ejaz Ahmad    Damsaz Khan    FR-Bannu    52
1407   Wasim Khan    Khan Badshah    FR-Bannu    24
1408   Mohammad Jawad    Janat Khan   F.R.Tank   68
1409   Usman Ali   Abdullah   Khyber    47
1410   Nisar Ullah Khan   Amir Payaw Khan   F. R. Bannu   38
1411   Mansab   Abdul Wahid   Mohmand    39
1412   Tasrif Khan   Iqbali Khan   Mohmand    39
1413   Zaka Ullah    Miras Khan    Mohmand    58
1414   Noor Ahmed   Abdul Ghani   SWA    61
1415   Akhunzada Zulqarnain    Akhunzada Azmat Ali Khan    Kurram    53
1416   Adil Nawaz Khan    Gul Samir Khan    NWA    39
1417   Fath Ullah    Aman Ullah    Bajaur    37
1418   Shaukat Ali   Khan Akbar   Mohmand    56
1419   Zain Ullah   Salam Gul   SWA    39
1420   Rafid Ullah    Adram Khan    SWA    26
1421   Rafat Ullah    Naimat Ullah    FR-Tank    29
1422   Kamran Khan    Mir Zal Khan    SWA    44
1423   Haris Ahmad   Shah Hussain   Bajaur    40
1424   Naqeeb Ullah    Noor Ali Khan    SWA    33
1425   Waqar Ahmad   Muhammad Arshad Farooq   Khyber    58
1426   Shah Hussain   Mastu Khan   NWA    23
1427   Musafar Khan   Mirzaman Khan   Bajaur    57
1428   Muhammad Asim   Habib Rahman   F. R. Bannu   49
1429   Farman Ullah   Rabistan   SWA    38
1430   Saleem Khan   Shah Wali   Khyber    Absent
1431   Ahmad Zaman    Abdul Manan    FR-Tank   39
1432   Iltaf ur Rehman   Shams ur Rehman   NWA    43
1433   Zia Muhammad    Din Muhammad    NWA    38
1434   Muhammad Tariq   Khanadan   Mohmand    78
1435   Mohammad Idrees   Azim Khan   SWA    36
1436   Shakir Khan    Arshad Khan    Khyber    26
1437   Israr Ahmad   Sultanat Khan   Bajaur    33
1438   Muhammad Shafiq   Muhammad Farooq   SWA    58
1439   Iftikhar Ahmad   Shah Wali Khan   Kurram    39
1440   Wajid Khan    Gul Ahmad    FR-Kohat    34
1441   Ishfaq Ahmad   Muhammad Ayoub   SWA    36
1442   Umer Farooq   Atta Ullah Khan   Khyber    34
1443   Irfan Ullah    Said Mehmood Khan    Bajaur    29
1444   Mohammad Farhad   Aamir Mohammad   SWA    34
1445   Nasir Iqbal   Muhammad Iqbal    F.R.Bannu   39
1446   Mushtaq Ahmad    Lal Hakim    Bajaur    51
1447   Bilal Ahmad    Muhammad Hanif    Orakzai    57
1448   Muhammad Fayaz    Muhammad Bilal    SWA    29
1449   Noman Khan   Javid Khan   SWA    52
1450   Sohail Khan   Manzar Gul   NWA    39
1451   Shakir Ullah   Noor Habib Jan   Bajaur    56
1452   Abrar Khan    Mir Daraz Khan    FR-Bannu    26
1453   Usman Khan   Samat Ullah Khan   SWA    51
1454   Arif Ullah   Momin Khan   Mohmand    57
1455   Abdul Salam    Rahim Gul   Khyber    51
1456   Shahid Inam   Inam Ullah Khan   F. R. Bannu   50
1457   Ikram Ullah   Malik Mohammad Hussain   Khyber    20
1458   Yaseen Khan    Bahlool    Mohmand    48
1459   Noor Zada    Gul Shah Alam Khan    SWA    38
1460   Rustam Khan   Dosta Khan   NWA    55
1461   Adnan Ahmad Khan   Faiz Ullah Khan   SWA    33
1462   Mohammad Imtiaz Khan   Said Amin Khan   Bajaur    48
1463   Abdul Aziz   Ahmad Jan   Khyber    66
1464   Akmal Khan   Younus Khan   F.R.D.I.K   47
1465   Farhad    Munsif Khan    Khyber    34
1466   Faheem Hussain    Amjad Ali    Kurram    43
1467   Farman Ullah    Awal Khan    SWA    42
1468   Khial Muhammad    Sher Ali Khan    SWA    49
1469   Asad Ullah    Akbar Jan    SWA    35
1470   Mohammad Anwar   Mohammad Taqi   Orakzai   33
1471   Hamid Gul    Gul Ahmad    SWA    43
1472   Farhad ullah   Noor Khan   F. R. Bannu   30
1473   Nadeem    Sadat Sher   Mohmand    34
1474   Naqib Ullah   Khaliq Zaman   F.R.Tank   47
1475   Muzafar Ali    Akbar Khan    SWA    47
1476   Zia Ullah   Noor Ali Shah   F.R.Bannu   58
1477   Lal Mohammad   Tajber Khan   Mohmand    56
1478   Altaf-ur-Rahman    Jan Zada    Bajaur    45
1479   Seraj Ullah    Sher Adat Khan   NWA    34
1480   Muzamil Shah   Abbas Ali   Mohmand    45
1481   Nasar Ullah    Muhammad Roshan    NWA    67
1482   Abdul Malik    Mukaram Jan    Bajaur    49
1483   Amir Rehman   Muhammad Sharif    F.R.Kohat   32
1484   Muhammad Anees    Sardar Khan    Kurram    48
1485   Mohammad Zahid   Saider e Azam   Khyber    43
1486   Junaid Aban    Meher Gul    Mohmand    49
1487   Shah Zeb   Shoaib Ullah   NWA    19
1488   Muhammad Junaid Afridi   Dr. Ikram-ud-Din    Khyber    44
1489   Atta ur Rehman   Mir Sade Jan   NWA    38
1490   Wahid ullah   Said Alam   Bajaur    60
1491   Faiq Noor   Bashir Ullah   N.W.A   25
1492   Nisar Ahmad    Jan Ahmad Khan    NWA    16
1493   Rezwan Ullah    Mohammad Yousuf   NWA    31
1494   Jamal Haider    Haider Ali    SWA    36
1495   Khazar Hayat    Muhammad Hayat    Mohmand    33
1496   Rooh Ullah    Habibudiyan    Mohmand    36
1497   Abdul Basir Khan   Masal Khan   Khyber    45
1498   Muhammad Ismail Khan   Mohib Gul   Mohmand    55
1499   Muhammad Nisar   Muhammad Ashraf   Khyber    70
1500   Ishaq Ahmad    Khair-ur-Rahman    Bajaur    50

میں بہت عظیم ہوں جو کہ بہت ہی عظیم علمی کام کررہا ہوں