Universities In Pakistan > KUST Kohat

Kohat University BA Part 2 Result Roll No 851 to Roll No 13211

(1/1)

iram:
Kohat University BA/BSc Result Announced
Kohat University BA Part 2 Result

BACHELOR OF ARTS PART-II
ANNUAL EXAMINATION 2009
Notification No. 94 ( B.A Part-II )

The result of the following candidates who appeared in B.A Part-II Annual Examination 2009, are as under.

F.G Degree College for Women Kohat
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
851   2005-FKG-07   Areej   Ijaz Ahmad   Absent           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   

Govt. Post Graduate College for Women Kohat
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
861   2002-KG-76   Sameena Jan   Nazir Ahmad   286   2nd   P   E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
862   2003-KG-282   Azra Sardar   Sardar Mohammad    Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
863   2004-KG-549   Farhat Bibi   Syed Taifoor Shah   226   3rd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
864   2004-KG-05   Nadia Begum   Nasir Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
865   2005-KG-268   Reema Afridi   Waris Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
866   2005-KG-102   Naima Sultan   Sultan Jan   277   2nd   P   E.C-Ar-I.S-PS   
867   2005-KG-82   Rozeena Khan   Isam Gul   313   2nd   P   E.C-Ar-I.S-PS   
868   2005-KG-229   Rofaida Begum   Yar Mohammad Khan   Already Passed           E.C-Pol-I.S-PS   
869   2005-KG-265   Umme Khansa   Rehmat Ul Hadi   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Doc
870   2005-KG-10   Zainab Yasmeen   Muhammad Hayat Khan   298   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
871   2005-KG-99   Alia   Mohammad Asraf   299   2nd   P   E.C-Ar-I.S-PS   
872   2005-KG-254   Lubna Zafar   Syed Zafar Ali   Absent           E.C-MAC-Stat-PS   
873   2005-KG-48   Sadia Manzoor   Manzoor Ahmed   233   3rd   P   E.C-Eco-Stat-PS   



F.E.F Degree College Kohat
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
881   2005-KUFEF-55   Rahat Jabeen   Taj Muhammad Durrani   310   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   

Govt. Girls Degree College Hangu
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
891   2002-GHK-39   Shabina Bibi   Shahswar Ali   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Doc
892   2005-GHK-60   Shahla Akbar   Noor Akbar   Re  E.C,           E.C-Pol-I.S-PS   D. Rs.100
893   2005-GHK-29   Bibi Mehnaz Fatima   Syed Kauser Hussain   307   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
894   2005-GHK-41   Shahnoor Begum   Akbar Ghulam   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
895   2005-GHK-38   Yasmeen Begum   Amin Asghar   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
896   2005-GHK-34   Rifat Naz   Ali Askar   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
897   2005-GHK-49   Afroz Begum   Taqi Ghulam   Re  Pol,           E.C-Pol-I.S-PS   D. Rs.400
898   2005-GHK-47   Zainab    Fazal Khan   252   2nd   P   E.C-Pol-I.S-PS   

Govt. Degree College for Women Parachinar
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
911   2005-PKG-06   Farah Naz Hassan   Haji Khadim Hussain   280   2nd   P   E.C-Stat-Eco-PS   D. Rs.1400
912   2005-PKG-41   Shahida Khatoon   Mardan Ali   304   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   D. Rs.400
913   2005-PKG-37   Noor Jehan   Ishaq Hussain   258   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   D. Rs.100
914   2005-PKG-40   Nighat Bibi   Maqbool Hussain   250   2nd   P   E.C-Hist-I.S-PS   
915   2005-PKG-81   Bibi Riaza   Gulzar Hussain   R.L Part-I           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   D. Rs.80 / Doc

Govt. Girls Degree College Karak
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
921   2003-GKK-66   Talat Yasmin   Khan Zamir   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Doc
922   2004-GKK-147   Khial Taj Nisa   Gul Said Khan   R.L UFM   2nd       E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Doc
923   2004-GKK-160   Shazia Anjum   Mir Said Jan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Doc
924   2004-GKK-156   Salama Karim   M.Karim Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Doc
925   2004-GKK-108   Liaqat Begum   Akhtar Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ar-I.S-PS   
926   2004-GKK-162   Haleema Siraj   Shah Alam Khan   R.L UFM           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
927   2004-GKK-102   Nazia Hassan   Lal Khanan   290   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
928   2004-GKK-132   Noorzina Begum   Dawlat Amir   R.L Part-I           E.C-Pol-I.S-PS   
929   2005-GKK-36   Neelam Sardar   Muhammad Sardar   237   3rd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
930   2005-GKK-18   Aasia Noreen   Muhammad Ismail   234   3rd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
931   2005-GKK-34   Farah Naz   Sadiq Ur Rehman   Re  E.C,           E.C-Pol-I.S-PS   Doc
932   2005-GKK-16   Sosan Ferdous Aman   Aman Ullah Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ar-I.S-PS   
933   2005-GKK-67   Sobia Khattak   Muhammad Saeed Khattak   277   2nd   P   E.C-HPE-Stat-PS   
934   2004-GKK-126   Waheeda Sultan   Hazrat Gul   Re  PS,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   D. Rs.1000
935   2005-GKK-61   Irum Shafiq   Muhammad Shafiq   Re  E.C,           E.C-HPE-I.S-PS   
936   2005-GKK-39   Alia Minhas   Shereen Bad Shah   Failed           E.C-Law-Ur-PS   

Govt. Degree College Dara Adam Khel F.R. Kohat.
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
951   2005-DAK-84   Irfan Ullah   Said Bad Shah   Re  E.C,           E.C-Pol-I.S-PS   
952   2005-DAK-93   Rasool Amin   Said Amin   Re  E.C,           E.C-Pa-Pol-PS   
953   2005-DAK-58   Muhammad Umair   Muhammad Rafiq   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   
954   2005-DAK-78   Sabir Nawaz   Niaz Muhammad   Re  E.C,           E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   
955   2005-DAK-20   Shams ur Rehman   Khiwa Din   Re  E.C,           E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   
956   2005-DAK-42   Mojahid Afridi   Noor Aslam Afridi   Re  E.C,           E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   
957   2005-DAK-67   Muzammil Khan   Haji Rahim Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   
958   2005-DAK-72   Mohammad Nawaz   Madad Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   
959   2005-DAK-55   Salahudin   Qutab Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   
960   2005-DAK-28   Fahim Khan   Nawab Khan   Absent           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
961   2005-DAK-111   Naseem Khan   Hameed Khan   Re  E.C,Pol,           E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   
962   2005-DAK-66   Muhammad Jamil   Wazir Khan   Failed           E.C-Hist-I.S-PS   
963   2005-DAK-56   Hamid Ullah   Sadbar Khan   Absent           E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   

Govt. Post Graduate College Kohat
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
971   2003-K-298   Fahim Ullah Shah   Taj Ali Shah   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
972   2004-K-704   Muhammad Ajmal   Haji Mir Salam Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
973   2004-K-628   Farhan Khan   M.Anwar   270   2nd   P   E.C-I.S-Law-PS   
974   2005-K-205   Tahir Iqbal   Rehmat Gul   233   3rd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
975   2005-KK-186   Muhammad Arbab   Sultan Muhammad   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
976   2005-K-148   Nasir Khan   Naseer Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
977   2005-K-171   Qaiser Amin   Amin Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Law-PS   
978   2005-K-118   Muhammad Sher   Umer Sher   Re  E.C,           E.C-HPE-I.S-PS   
979   2005-K-158   Shahzeb Khan   Hakim Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
980   2005-K-208   Shahid ur Rehman   Farid Khan   208   3rd   P   E.C-I.S-Law-PS   
981   2005-K-167   Shahid Zubair   Zubair Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Law-I.S-PS   
982   2004-K-708   Abdur Razaq   Abdur Rehman   Re  Eco,           E.C-Eco-Stat-PS   
983   2005-K-140   Syed Sohaib Shah   Syed Amjad Shah   Re  Eco,           E.C-Stat-Eco-PS   
984   2005-K-200   Burhan ud Din   Allaud Din   Re  Eco,           E.C-Stat-Eco-PS   
985   2005-K-264   Naeem Shah   Umar Shah   Re  Eco,           E.C-Eco-Stat-PS   
986   2005-K-268   Majid Shah   Said Muhammad Shah   Re  Eco,           E.C-Ur-Eco-PS   
987   2005-K-278   Abdul Sadiq   Munshi Gul   Re  Eco,           E.C-Eco-Stat-PS   
988   2005-K-143   Kashif Hassan   Lal Shamir   Re  Law,           E.C-Law-I.S-PS   
989   2005-K-165   Muhammad Fahad   Sagheer Ahmad   Re  E.C,Law,           E.C-Law-I.S-PS   
990   2003-K-430   Hamz Ullah Jan   Nasrullah Jan   231   3rd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
991   2005-K-209   Jaffar Iqbal   Ajab Khan   228   3rd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
992   2005-K-246   Tahir Iqbal   Mohammad Iqbal   Re  Eco,           E.C-Eco-Stat-PS   
993   2005-K-195   Imtiaz Rafiq   Mohammad Rafiq   217   3rd   P   E.C-Law-Pol-PS   
994   2005-K-248   Gibran Haneef Khan   Jamshed Khan   Re  Law,           E.C-I.S-Law-PS   
995   2005-K-223   Adnan Fahad Khan   Muhammad Javed Khan   224   3rd   P   E.C-E.E-Pol-PS   


Govt. Degree College No 2 KDA Kohat
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1001   2005-KDK-73   Abdul Salam Afridi   Abdul Rehman   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1002   2005-KDK-74   Adil Khan   Abdul Qadir   Re  E.C,           E.C-Law-I.S-PS   
1003   2004-KDK-99   Waqas Rashid   Abdur Rashid   229   3rd   P   E.C-Stat-Eco-PS   
1004   2005-KDK-84   Qamar Zaman   Said Ali Shah   Absent           E.C-Law-Pol-PS   
1005   2005-KDK-98   Abdul Mateen   Azam Shah   213   3rd   P   E.C-Law-Pol-PS   
1006   2005-KDK-78   Zia Muhammad   Shams Ul Huda   Re  E.C,Pol,           E.C-Pol-I.S-PS   
1007   2005-KDK-66   Naheed Hussain   Munqif Ali   Re  E.C,Law,           E.C-Law-Pol-PS   


Govt. Degree College Lachi
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1011   2005-GDCL-03   Zubair Ahmed   Jamshed Khan   235   3rd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   


Govt. Degree College Hangu
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1021   2005-HK-73   Sarbaland Khan   Jehangeer Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Pol-I.S-PS   
1022   2005-HK-46   Abdur Rehman   Easar Gul   251   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1023   2005-HK-50   Waheed Ullah   Khial Bad Shah   R.L Part-I           E.C-Pol-I.S-PS   
1024   2005-HK-28   Muhammad Sadiq    Khial Muhammad   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   

 
Govt. Degree College Thall
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1031   2005-GCT-33   Mohammad Israfeel   Ein Afzal   Re  E.C,           E.C-HPE-I.S-PS   
1032   2005-GCT-45   Abdul Waheed   Saeed Gul   Re  E.C,           E.C-Eco-Stat-PS   
1033   2005-GCT-12   Inayat Ullah   Noor Sahib Khan   Re  Pol,           E.C-Pol-I.S-PS   D. Rs.150

Govt. Degree College Ghaljo
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1041   2005-GDCGO-11   Ahmad Shah   Azim Shah   R.L Part-I           E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   D. Rs.400 / Doc

Govt. Degree College Sadda
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1051   2005-GDCSK-16   Israr Ahmad   Haji Habib Jan   R.L Part-I           E.C-HPE-I.S-PS   

Govt. Post Graduate College Parachinar
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1061   2005-PK-66   Hikmat Ali   Mashad Ali   253   2nd    P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1062   2005-PK-134   Sajid Ali   Abdullah Jan   233   3rd   P   E.C-Ur-Pol-PS   
1063   2005-PK-84   Tofail Abbas   Haji Ali Asghar   Re  Law,           E.C-I.S-Law-PS   D. Rs.2300 / Doc

Govt. Post Graduate College Karak
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1071   2003-KK-369   Sadiq Ur Rehman   Misal Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Eco-Stat-PS   Doc
1072   2004-KK-631   Asrar Gul   Hajat Gul   252   2nd   P   E.C-I.S-Law-PS   
1073   2004-KK-602   Rabi Ullah   Asil Zada   279   2nd   P   E.C-Ar-I.S-PS   Doc
1074   2005-KK-170   Aamir Abbas   Abbas Khan   259   2nd   P   E.C-Law-I.S-PS   
1075   2005-KK-229   Gohar Ur Rehman   Mir Qad Ayaz   Re  E.C,           E.C-HPE-I.S-PS   Doc
1076   2005-KK-189   Rehan Ullah   Musharaf Jan   Re  E.C,           E.C-HPE-I.S-PS   Doc
1077   2003-KK-411   Goher Mehran Farooq   Muhammad Iqbal   Re  Pol,           E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   
1078   2005-KK-221   Tahir Iqbal   Muhammad Zufran   267   2nd   P   E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   
1079   2005-KK-211   Rahman Ullah   Mumtaz Khan   Absent           E.C-MAC-Stat-PS   D. Rs.150
1080   2005-KK-129   Sajid Kamran   Muhammad Kamran   Re  Eco,           E.C-Stat-Eco-PS   
1081   2005-KK-172   Aziz Ur Rehman   Naimat Gul   Re  Eco,           E.C-Eco-Stat-PS   D. Rs.650
1082   2004-KK-649   Arshad Iqbal   Awal Khel   Absent           E.C-Eco-I.S-PS   D. Rs.230 / Doc
1083   2005-KK-163   Nasir Jamil   Muhammad Jamil   Re  E.C,Eco,           E.C-Eco-Stat-PS   
1084   2004-KK-620   Muhammad Farooq Khan   Sher Zareen Khan   Re  Pol,           E.C-Law-Pol-PS   
1085   2005-KK-136   Mohammad Tahir   Syed Rehman   238   3rd   P   E.C-Ar-I.S-PS   
1086   2003-KK-224   Faiz Ullah    Mohammad Ghulam   Re  I.S,Law,           E.C-I.S-Law-PS   D. Rs.1350
1087   2005-KK-185   Barkat Ullah   Ghazi Khan   Re  E.C,I.S,           E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   
1088   2005-KK-228   Hashmat Saeed   Sherabat Khan   Re  E.C,I.S,           E.C-HPE-I.S-PS   

Govt. Degree College Takht-e-Nasrati Karak
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1100   2003-GCTK-141   Muhammad Shahid   Bad Shah Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Eco-Stat-PS   
1101   2003-GCTK-100   Abdul Wajid    Abdur Riaz   Re  E.C,           E.C-Law-I.S-PS   D. Rs.100
1102   2003-GCTK-152   Aftab Ahmad      Mati Ullah    Re  E.C,           E.C-HPE-I.S-PS   D. Rs.100
1103   2004-GCTK-209   Sana Ullah Shah   Abdullah Shah   Absent           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1104   2005-GCTK-99   Noor Hassan Khan   Gul Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Doc
1105   2005-GCTK-28   Asif Iqbal   Atlas Khan   Absent           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1106   2005-GCTK-62   Zahid Waseem   Khush Talab Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Stat-Eco-PS   
1107   2005-GCTK-40   Gulfam Ullah   Muhammad Khan   Failed           E.C-Eco-Stat-PS   
1108   2005-GCTK-92   Qaiser Ur Rehman   Khalil Ur Rehman   Failed           E.C-Eco-Stat-PS   
1109   2004-GCTK-195   Bilal Ahmad Khan   Khanan Khan   Failed           E.C-HPE-I.S-PS   Fine Rs.1000
1110   2003-GCTK-161   Safdar Muhmood    Rustam Khan   Re  E.C,Pol,           E.C-Law-Pol-PS   
1111   2005-GCTK-72   Naveed Anjum   Noor Mali Khan   R.L UFM           E.C-Law-Pol-PS   
1112   2005-GCTK-46   Rafaqat Ali Khan   Liaqat Ali Khan   Failed           E.C-Eco-Stat-PS   D. Rs.350 / Doc
1113   2003-GCTK-162   Munir Khan   Hunar Din   Re  Stat,           E.C-Eco-Stat-PS   Doc
1121   2004-LTK-124   Abdul Qayum Khan   Kaleem Khan   254   2nd   P   E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1122   2005-LTK-25   Muhammad Asim   Muhammad Zaman   285   2nd   P   E.C-HPE-Pol-PS   
1123   2005-LTK-36   Shafi Ullah   Zafar Ullah   Failed           E.C-Law-Pol-PS   D. Rs.100 / F. Rs.3000
1124   2005-LTK-40   Riaz Ahmed Khan   Gul Shahid Khan   Re  E.C,Pol,           E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   
1125   2005-LTK-23   Syed Umer Khan   Abdul Azim Khan   Exam Cancelled &  disqualified for next two exam.           E.C-I.S-Law-PS   Doc
1126   2005-LTK-24   Azmat Ali Shah   Sher Muhammad   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Law-PS   

Govt Degree College Banda Daud Shah
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1131   2005-BDS-07   Ihsan Ullah   Said Ali Khan   247   2nd   P   E.C-Pol-I.S-PS   

Kohat Private Female Candidates
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1151   2006-PCKU-75   Bushra Pervez   Sabir Pervez   Re  MAC,           E.C-MAC-MBC-PS   
1152   2005-PCKU-13   Shahida Bibi   Khair Din   Re  Law,           E.C-Law-I.S-PS   
1153   2006-PCKU-78   Uzma Bibi   Amjid Shah   249   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1154   2006-PCKU-196   Munaza Manzoor   Manzoor Ahmed   268   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1155   2006-PCKU-192   Farhana Bibi   Ijaz Ur Rehman   260   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1156   2007-PCKU-113   Shahida Naheed   Ahmed Gul   Absent           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1157   2004-PCKU-1575   Parveen Akhtar   Khan Wali Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1158   2005-PCKU-144   Bibi Asia   Habib ullah Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1159   2006-PCKU-80   Zobaria Kiran   Mohammad Hussian   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1160   2006-PCKU-198   Huma Shahab   Muhammad Jamil   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Doc
1161   2006-PCKU-251   Tayyaba   Ameer Ullah Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1162   2006-PCKU-69   Tilat Ara   Usman Shah   Re  E.C,           E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   
1163   2005-PCKU-88   Jamila Khatoon   Mohammad Anwar Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1164   2006-PCKU-136   Naheeda Naz   Hikmat Khan   270   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1165   2006-PCKU-212   Bibi Farzana   Khalifa Khan   232   3rd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1166   2005-PCKU-140   Robina Bibi   Azam Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1167   2005-PCKU-139   Sonia Kanwal   Nazar Hussain   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   D. Rs.400
1168   2006-PCKU-221   Aisha Mustafa   Mustafa   283   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1169   2006-PCKU-22   Sabiha Begum   Mir Ajab Gul   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1170   2006-PCKU-253   Fatima Azeem   Azeem Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1171   2004-PCKU-1166   Uzma Naz   Hayat Muhammad    Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ar-PS   
1172   2006-PCKU-190   Humaira Jabeen   Hamid Ullah   ALREADY PASSED           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1173   2006-PCKU-155   Bushra Zafar   Syed Zafar Ali   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1174   2006-PCKU-125   Irrum Shehzadi   Manzoor Hussain   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1175   2006-PCKU-217   Farhat Shaheen   Muhammad Ashraf   ALREADY PASSED           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1176   2006-PCKU-14   Qaisra Shad   Shad Muhammad   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1177   2006-PCKU-83   Hina Hanif   Hanif Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1178   2006-PCKU-191   Samia Manzoor   Manzoor Ahmad   Absent           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1179   2005-PCKU-98   Abida Qureshi   Muhammad Younas   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1180   2006-PCKU-152   Haj Begum   Bad Shah Hussain   258   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1181   2006-PCKU-202   Afia Bano   Muhammad Tahir   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1182   2005-PCKU-153   Noor Ul Ain   Noor Hussain Shah   281   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1183   2004-PCKU-1305   Sahira Rehman   Abdur Rehman   Absent           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1184   2006-PCKU-246   Kiran Naz   Syed Sajid Bad Shah   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1185   2004-PCKU-1249   Saima Sardar    Sardar Ali Khan   295   2nd   P   E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1186   2006-PCKU-147   Sumaira Bibi   Muhammad Aslam   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1187   2005-PCKU-69   Atia Irum   Piao Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   D. Rs.400
1188   2006-PCKU-160   Amina Bibi   Mohammad Iqbal   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1189   2004-PCKU-1309   Bibi Shaima   Shah Umar Khayam   Absent           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1190   2003-PCKU-90   Gul Naz Rashid   Abdul Rashid   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Doc
1191   2006-PCKU-97   Ruqia Rani   Muhammad Hashmat   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1192   2003-PCKU-217   Asia Bibi    Shakoor Ahmed    275   2nd   P   E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1193   2006-PCKU-238   Nazneen   Taifoor Shah   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1194   2006-PCKU-210   Mahjabeen   Said Khan   283   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1195   2006-PCKU-153   Bibi Asma Zahra   Syed Iqbal Hussain   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1196   2003-PCKU-191   Saima Noureen   Taj Mohammad   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ar-PS   
1197   2005-PCKU-202   Fatima Bibi   Umar Daraz Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1198   2005-PCKU-117   Tahira Naseem   Jamal Hussain   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1199   2006-PCKU-04   Asia Bibi   Muhammad Hashim   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1200   2006-PCKU-206   Rahat Ul Ain   Gulzar Khan   235   3rd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1201   2006-PCKU-20   Saima Yasmin   Nazir Ahmad   281   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1202   2006-PCKU-248   Shabana Khatoon   Ghaffar Ali   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1203   2005-PCKU-341   Neelofar   Muhammad Yasin   240   3rd   P   E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   
1204   2006-PCKU-107   Tayyaba Sultana   Kishwar Ali   261   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1205   2005-PCKU-126   Beenish Mushtaq   Mushtaq Ahmad   Absent           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1206   2006-PCKU-243   Ishrat Javed   Javed Iqbal   293   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Doc
1207   2006-PCKU-222   Asma Sajjad   Malik Sajjad Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1208   2006-PCKU-60   Sajida Noureen   Saeed Ullah Jan   Re  E.C,Eco,           E.C-Eco-I.S-PS   Doc
1209   2006-PCKU-63   Zuhra Awan   Miskeen Ahmed   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   
1210   2006-PCKU-67   Rabil Jan   Mohammad Karim   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   
1211   2006-PCKU-33   Faira Rauf   Abdul Rauf   Re  E.C,           E.C-Edu-Pol-PS   
1212   2006-PCKU-185   Sadia Ambreen   Khan Muhammad   ALREADY PASSED           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1213   2005-PCKU-142   Somera Rehman   Fazal Rehman   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1214   2006-PCKU-200   Nadia    Sakhi Jan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1215   2006-PCKU-158   Rifat Zakia   Muhammad Yousaf   Re  E.C,PS,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1216   2006-PCKU-13   Neelofar   Muhammad Ashraf   Re  E.C,PS,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1217   2006-PCKU-140   Rehana Yasmin   Roghan Shah   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   D. Rs.100
1218   2005-PCKU-145   Sadia      Boota Masih   Re  E.C,PS,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Doc
1219   2006-PCKU-74   Yusra Rehman   Fazal ur Rehman   Failed           E.C-MAC-MBC-PS   
1220   2005-PCKU-533   Nazia Hassan   Gul Rehman   Failed           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1221   2006-PCKU-119   Yasmin   Muhammad Rasool   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1222   2006-PCKU-117   Saleeha Nisa   Jumma Khan   Re  E.C,PS,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1223   2006-PCKU-228   Faiza Ajmal   Ajmal Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1224   2006-PCKU-138   Musarat Shahzad   Shahzad Gul   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1225   2006-PCKU-86   Shabana Perveen   Muhammad Ijaz   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   D. Rs.100
1226   2006-PCKU-252   Shehla Gul Naz   Dost Muhammad   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   

Hangu Private Female  Candidates
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1241   2005-GHK-59   Salma Jabeen   Shams Rehman   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Law-PS   D. Rs.1100
1242   2006-PCKU-260   Ashad Zahra   Syed Shahin Shah Ali   ALREADY PASSED           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Doc
1243   2006-PCKU-263   Atiya Zahra   Shahin Shah Ali   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Doc
1244   2006-PCKU-269   Mohammad Dia   Bad Shah Khan   234   3rd   P   E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   D. Rs.1500 / Doc
1245   2006-PCKU-265   Haseena Begum   Abdul Ali   271   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1246   2006-PCKU-267   Saima Riaz   Riaz Ahmad   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1247   2005-PCKU-244   Haseena Bibi   Sabil Bad Shah   Re  E.C,PS,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   

Thall Private Female  Candidates
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1261   2004-PCKU-1338   Tasmia   Fazal Manan   239   3rd   P   E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1262   2005-PCKU-258   Rabbia Sultan   Sultan Shah   334   1st   P   E.C-Ar-I.S-PS   
1263   2006-PCKU-286   Naila   Laiq Din   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   D. Rs.100 / Doc

Kalaya Private Female  Candidates
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1271   2004-PCKU-1241   Syeda Seerat Zahra   Syed Muhammad Syedain   267   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1272   2006-PCKU-257   Sakina Bibi   Mohammad Sultan   250   2nd   P   E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   
1273   2006-PCKU-162   Zubeda Bano   Shair Jan   R.L Part-I           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   Doc
1274   2006-PCKU-259   Syeda Fatima Bent-e-Asad   Syed Haziq Ali Shah   Re  E.C,PS,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1275   2006-PCKU-240   Haseena Jan   Muhammad Yousaf   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   

Sadda Private Female  Candidates
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1281   2006-PCKU-341   Baskhatoon Begum   Mir Zaman   248   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   D. Rs.400

Ali Zai Private Female  Candidates
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1285   2006-PCKU-318   Iqbal Bibi   Syed  Hidayat Hussain   250   2nd   P   E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   

Parachinar Private Female  Candidates
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1291   2006-PCKU-303   Hamida   Hassan Ali   224   3rd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1292   2005-PCKU-290   Zubaida   Gul Ali   268   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   D. Rs.1400
1293   2006-PCKU-301   Bibi Zahra   Syed Hadayat Hussain   248   2nd   P   E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1294   2006-PCKU-311   Shagufta Perveen   Jamal Hussain   278   2nd   W   E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1295   2005-KG-04   Aniqa Alam   Alam Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1296   2006-PCKU-325   Ume Laila   Muhammad Ibrahim   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   D. Rs.900

 
Karak Private Female  Candidates
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1301   2002-KG-78   Shumaila Sabir   Malik Sabir Abbas   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ar-PS   
1302   2002-GKK-41   Mumtaz Begum   Gul Sahib Shah   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1303   2003-PCKU-281   Nazira Begum   Noor Sahib Khan   264   2nd   P   E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1304   2003-PCKU-303   Baseerat Nisa   Islam Bad Shah   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   Doc
1305   2004-PCKU-1421   Gul Khobana   Khan Wada   R.L Part-I           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   D. Rs.100 / Doc
1306   2004-PCKU-1390   Shazia Kalsoom   Hazrat Nabi   262   2nd   P   E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   Doc
1307   2004-GKK-130   Nazneen Akhter   Akber Ali   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1308   2004-PCKU-1478   Akleem Bibi   Naseeb Gul   Absent           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1309   2005-PCKU-361   Meher Yasmin   Mohammad Raees   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Fine Rs.1000
1310   2005-PCKU-371   Abida Habib   Habib ur Rehman   Re  E.C,Ur,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   D. Rs.1050 / Doc
1311   2005-PCKU-418-A   Nazia Noreen   Zafar Iqbal   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Doc
1312   2006-PCKU-374   Farhana Qayyum   Qayyum Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   D. Rs.100 / Doc
1313   2006-PCKU-626   Ulfat Jahan   Imad Ud Din   331   1st   P   E.C-Ar-I.S-PS   
1314   2006-PCKU-458   Safia Jabeen   Saif ur Rehman   270   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Doc
1315   2006-PCKU-447   Hussan Pari   Nasim Gul   R.L Part-I           E.C-Ar-I.S-PS   
1316   2006-PCKU-354   Naseem Akhtar   Sultan Akbar   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1317   2006-PCKU-493   Humira Fardous   Muhammad Tariq   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Doc
1318   2006-PCKU-550   Jamshid Begum   Haq Dad Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1319   2006-PCKU-418   Bibi Khadija   Muhammad Afzal   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Doc
1320   2006-PCKU-509   Bibi Salma   Niaz Wali Khan   258   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1321   2006-PCKU-345   Noreen Tabassum   Ali Muhammad Khan   211   3rd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   D. Rs.250
1322   2006-PCKU-446   Aisha Saif   Saif ur Rehman   288   2nd   P   E.C-Ar-I.S-PS   
1323   2006-PCKU-337   Shaheen Robana   Abdul Waheed   R.L UFM           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   D. Rs.600
1324   2006-PCKU-420   Bibi Rabeah   Maseed Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   D. Rs.200
1325   2006-PCKU-380   Samreen   Ikram Bad Shah   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Law-PS   D. Rs.900
1326   2006-PCKU-369   Arif Naz Khattak   Sher Afzal Khan   Absent           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1327   2006-PCKU-347   Bibi Noreen   Mir Kalam Khan   R.L Part-I           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1328   2006-PCKU-492   Bibi Amina   Lal Sherin   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Doc
1329   2006-PCKU-379   Shamim   Ikram Bad Shah   Re  E.C,Law,           E.C-I.S-Law-PS   
1330   2005-GKK-07   Anisa Naz   Pir Marjan   Re  E.C,Ur,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Doc
1331   2006-PCKU-448   Nadia Begum   Roshan Naz   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1332   2006-PCKU-637   Robina Akhtar   Abdul Khamin   Failed           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1333   2006-PCKU-390   Shomaila Naseem   Misal Bad Shah   Failed           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   D. Rs.500 / Doc
1334   2006-PCKU-565   Bibi Ruqia   Mumtaz Khan   Failed           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   

Takhti Nasrati Private Female  Candidates
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1351   2003-PCKU-80   Mehr-U-Nisa   Zahid Ullah Shah   Absent           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   D. Rs.1400 / Doc
1352   2003-PCKU-340   Bibi Zahida   Muhammad Rehman   229   3rd   P   E.C-I.S-Ar-PS   D. Rs.100 / Doc
1353   2004-PCKU-1466   Zeenat Bibi   Nasib Gul   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   Doc
1354   2004-PCKU-1525   Bibi Fahmida    Umar Jan   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1355   2004-PCKU-1465   Noreen Begum   Nawab Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1356   2004-PCKU-1517   Irshad Begum   Gul Muzafar Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1357   2004-PCKU-1486   Satara Anjum   Sultan Mahmood   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   Doc
1358   2004-PCKU-1477   Sheraz Bibi   Sher Nawaz Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1359   2004-PCKU-1510   Sadia Haleema   Saleem Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Pa-PS   
1360   2005-PCKU-465   Sadia Begum   Gul Razim Khan   220   3rd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Doc
1361   2005-PCKU-451   Mussarat Shaheen   Ghani Ur Rehman   264   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Doc
1362   2005-PCKU-521   Zarin Shad   Mohammad Rehman   263   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1363   2005-PCKU-538   Shahida Perveen   Asmat ullah   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ar-I.S-PS   
1364   2005-PCKU-442   Rafia Naz   Mohd. Israr   Re  E.C,           E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   
1365   2005-PCKU-467   Naila Farooq   Mohammad Farooq   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Doc
1366   2005-PCKU-485   Javeria Islam   Islam Gul   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1367   2005-PCKU-469   Saqia Bibi   Muhammad Sui Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   D. Rs.100
1368   2005-PCKU-444   Nusrat Robina   Noor Payow Khan   Absent           E.C-I.S-Pa-PS   
1369   2005-PCKU-439   Safina    Muhammad Sharif   Re  E.C,           E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   Doc
1370   2005-PCKU-478   Nasmin Akhtar   Wali Rahman   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   D. Rs.400
1371   2005-PCKU-446   Robina Shaheen   Gul Muheet Khan   Absent           E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   D. Rs.800 / Doc
1372   2006-PCKU-360   Suriya Rofeen   Lal Nawab Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1373   2006-PCKU-531   Uzma Sultan   Muhammad Aslam   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1374   2006-PCKU-463   Nazia Perveen   Abdul Khan Bad Shah   235   3rd   P   E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   
1375   2006-PCKU-617   Mariam Bibi   Muhammad Wali Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   
1376   2006-PCKU-593   Zeenat Parveen   Sher Wali Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Doc
1377   2006-PCKU-515   Roshan Bibi   Ghama Jan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   
1378   2006-PCKU-519   Saima Hijaz   Ibrahim Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ar-I.S-PS   
1379   2006-PCKU-521   Nusrat Begum   Guli Jan   Absent           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Doc
1380   2006-PCKU-604   Sonia Kousar   Noor Pio Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Doc
1381   2006-PCKU-539   Sadia Khan   Daud Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   D. Rs.400
1382   2006-PCKU-615   Shereen Zobana   Gul Hai Din   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1383   2006-PCKU-522   Naila Naz   Sher Draz Khan   271   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   D. Rs.100 / Doc
1384   2006-PCKU-546   Bibi Fatima   Muhammad Sulaiman   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1385   2006-PCKU-592   Saeeda Memon   Balqaiz Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1386   2006-PCKU-517   Nusrat Shohab   Said Rehman   Re  E.C,Ar,           E.C-Ar-I.S-PS   D. Rs.1150 / Doc
1387   2006-PCKU-541   Farah Naz   Bad Shah Khan   Re  E.C,Ur,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   Doc
1388   2005-PCKU-515   Fahmida Ayaz   Bakht Ayaz   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1389   2006-PCKU-624   Fozia Anjum   Essa Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Doc
1390   2006-PCKU-487   Rashida Shahzad   Gul Shahzad Khan   Re  E.C,PS,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1391   2006-PCKU-561   Musarat Shaheen   Wilayat Shah   Re  E.C,PS,           E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   
1392   2006-PCKU-532   Raqsoom Begum   Falak Dad   Re  E.C,PS,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1393   2006-PCKU-533   Bibi Zainab   Fazal Rahim   Re  E.C,PS,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1394   2006-PCKU-563   Zarin Taj Bibi   Gul Hussain   Re  E.C,           E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   
1395   2006-PCKU-585   Gulab Khana   Abdul Qadeem   Re  E.C,           E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   Doc
1396   2006-PCKU-612   Saira Yasmeen   Gul Zada   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ar-I.S-PS   
1397   2006-PCKU-530   Maryam Shakeela Begum   Muhammad Ayaz   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1398   2006-PCKU-572   Shakila Naz   Niaz Gul   Absent           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   D. Rs.400
1399   2004-PCKU-1503   Nabeela Aman   Aman Bad Shah   253   2nd   P   E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   Doc
1400   2006-PCKU-456   Amna Nawaz   Zar Payo   Failed           E.C-Law-Pol-PS   D. Rs.1150
1401   2005-PCKU-537   Anisa Zaib   Abdul Ghaffar Khan   Failed           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   D. Rs.100 / Doc
1402   2006-PCKU-623   Bushra Mahnaz   Nawab Khan   Failed           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1403   2006-PCKU-425   Robina   Liaqat Ali Khan   Failed           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1404   2006-PCKU-549   Tasleem    Gul Daraz Khan   Failed           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1405   2006-PCKU-571   Sufia Saddiqa   Wali Dad Khan   Failed           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   D. Rs.100
1406   2004-PCKU-1464   Shamim Nisa   Mir Khaib Din   Failed           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1407   2004-PCKU-1489   Nousheen Akhter   Sher Andaz   Re  E.C,PS,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   

Latambar Private Female  Candidates
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1421   2004-PCKU-1414   Mano Sara   Khush Zaman   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   D. Rs.1000 / Doc
1422   2005-PCKU-354   Gul Rukh   Shahid Ullah   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   

Ahmad Abad Private Female  Candidates
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1431   2004-PCKU-1515   Mehtab Un Nisa   Lal Rehman   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   Doc
1432   2004-PCKU-1538   Riffat Khatoon   Lal Rehman   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1433   2005-PCKU-461   Shakeela Naz   Bakht Amin   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1434   2006-PCKU-576   Samina   Gul Daraz Khan   255   2nd   P   E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   Doc
1435   2006-PCKU-534   Buswaree   Sher Dawal   230   3rd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1436   2006-PCKU-583   Khan Wada Bibi   Amal Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Doc
1437   2006-PCKU-590   Samina Naz   Gul Zaman   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   Doc

Sabir Abad Private Female  Candidates
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1441   2006-PCKU-636   Shazia Yasmin   Abdul Khamin   R.L Part-I           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1442   2006-PCKU-641   Mehnaz Javed   Isam Jan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   Doc
1443   2006-PCKU-640   Rabia Kalsoom   Momen Khan   ALREADY PASSED           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   D. Rs.300
1444   2006-PCKU-397   Bibi Fatima   Tabib Khan   R.L Part-I           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   D. Rs.350 / Doc

Banda Daud Shah Private Female  Candidates
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1451   2004-PCKU-1381   Nadia Khatoon    Jamil Ur Rehman   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1452   2006-PCKU-625   Nadia Parveen   Maqsood Rehman   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1453   2006-PCKU-394   Rahila Noreen   Ayaz Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1454   2006-PCKU-630   Imtiaz Begum   Sattar Khan   258   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1455   2006-PCKU-414   Shehla Nisar    Nisar Khan   Absent           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1456   2006-PCKU-159   Rohida Khatoon   Yousaf Khan   Re  Ur,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   D. Rs.1500
1457   2006-PCKU-634   Zakia Noureen   Nisar Khan   R.L Part-I           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   

Dara Adam Khel Private Male  Candidates
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1471   2004-PCKU-1620   Ghulam Hussain   Khan Bad Shah   Absent           E.C-Eco-Ur-PS   
1472   2006-PCKU-756   Muhammad Zia   Malak Din   247   2nd   P   E.C-Pa-Pol-PS   
1473   2006-PCKU-762   Farhad Khan   Saida Khan   Re  Eco,           E.C-Eco-I.S-PS   
1474   2003-DAK-90   Abrar Khan   Ayub Khan   Re  E.C,PS,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1475   2006-PCKU-766   Raj Wali Khan   Zar Wali Khan   Absent           E.C-I.S-Pa-PS   D. Rs.1150

Kohat Private Male  Candidates
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1481   2006-PCKU-1155   Tanweer Hussain   Muhammad Hussain   R.L Part-I           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1482   2004-PCKU-1821   Gherat Khan   Qudrat Khan   267   2nd   P   E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1483   2006-PCKU-903   Shah Nawaz   Muhammad Afzal   Absent           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1484   2006-PCKU-873   Miraj Ud Din   Ihsan Ud Din   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1485   2005-PCKU-595   Sami Ullah Khan   Zain Ullah Khan   Failed in aggregate           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1486   2006-PCKU-783   Muhammad Majid   Jumma Khan   256   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1487   2004-PCKU-1793   Abdullah Shah   Ghulam Hadi   250   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1488   2006-PCKU-957   Fahad Bakhtiar   Muhammad Bakhtiar   205   3rd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1489   2004-K-580   Walayat Shah   Gul Bad Shah   Failed           E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   
1490   2002-K-98   Zubair Khan   Hashimt Ullah Khan   Re  E.C,Pol,           E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   
1491   2006-PCKU-944   Khalid Nawaz   Allah Nawaz   272   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1492   2003-PCKU-686   Muhammad Hussain   Kharpal Hussain   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1493   2006-PCKU-955   Shahid Nawaz   Sabir Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1494   2004-PCKU-1871   Muhammad Younas   Abdul Nazir   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Law-PS   
1495   2005-PCKU-849   Ashna Din   Shrab Din   Re  E.C,           E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   
1496   2004-PCKU-1694   Syed Mir Jan   Sar Mir Khan   249   2nd   P   E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1497   2006-PCKU-966   Shams Ur Rehman   Saif Ur Rehman   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1498   2004-PCKU-2025   Zarbat Khan   Bismillah Khan   304   2nd   P   E.C-I.S-Pa-PS   
1499   2006-PCKU-868   Mohammad Naseer   Mohammad Aziz   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1500   2006-PCKU-819   Sami Ullah   Younas Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1501   2006-PCKU-851   Naveed Shahzad   Muhammad Amin    Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1502   2005-PCKU-631   Rehmat Ullah Shah   Wakil Shah   267   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1503   2006-PCKU-905   Muhammad Idrees   Bilawar Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1504   2005-PCKU-742   Umar Habib   Ghulam Salah   Re  E.C,           E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   
1505   2005-K-289   Shah Waqar ud Din   M.Saeed ud Din   227   3rd   P   E.C-Law-I.S-PS   
1506   2006-PCKU-898   Muhammad Asim Khan   Jamshaid Ahmad Khan   ALREADY PASSED   2nd       E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1507   2006-PCKU-824   Irfan Aziz   Muhammad Bakhash   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1508   2005-PCKU-637   Muhammad Shamim Khan   Muhammad Hassan Khan   237   3rd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1509   2006-PCKU-934   Adnan   Khuda Dad Khan   234   3rd   P   E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1510   2006-PCKU-1054   Qabal Khan   Sarwar Khan   303   2nd   P   E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   
1511   2005-PCKU-786   Faheem Khalid   Nazar Gull   282   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1512   2005-PCKU-870   Khan Zaman Khan   Muhammad Khan   235   3rd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1513   2006-PCKU-1653   Aziz Ahmad   Mumtaz U Din   223   3rd   P   E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   Doc
1514   2004-PCKU-1316   Muqaddas Rehman   Abdul Manan   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1515   2006-PCKU-919   Muhammad Kamran   Khial Bad Shah   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Fine Rs.1000
1516   2005-PCKU-741   Muhammad Arif   Taj Mali Khan   278   2nd   P   E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   
1517   2006-PCKU-914   Shahid Hussain   Muhammad Azad   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   D. Rs.100
1518   2005-PCKU-628   Ahmad Kamal Raza   Zahid Raza   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1519   2006-PCKU-852   Mohsin Illahi Bakhash Paracha   Illahi Bakhash Paracha   232   3rd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1520   2006-PCKU-916   Dehri Gul   Salim Khan   Re  E.C,PS,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1521   2006-PCKU-798   Muhammad Shakeel   Moeen Khan   305   2nd   P   E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1522   2003-PCKU-506   Javid Ali   Abid Ali   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1523   2006-PCKU-1097   Muhammad Fayaz   Muhammad Afzal Khan   265   2nd   P   E.C-Pol-I.S-PS   
1524   2004-PCKU-1799   Zaheer Abbas Syed   Shah Syed Hassan   234   3rd   P   E.C-Pol-Ur-PS   
1525   2005-PCKU-581   Jamshed Khan   Aspeen Gul   257   2nd   P   E.C-I.S-Law-PS   
1526   2005-PCKU-778   Anar Khan   Juma Khan   Re  Law,           E.C-I.S-Law-PS   
1527   2004-PCKU-1825   Yasir Shah   Asif Shah   Re  Law,           E.C-I.S-Law-PS   D. Rs.400
1528   2006-PCKU-949   Shakir Khan   Hassan Khan   247   2nd   P   E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1529   2005-PCKU-713   Iftikhar Ahmed   Yar Muhammad Khan   260   2nd   P   E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1530   2006-PCKU-776   Niaz Mumtali Khan   Payo Khan   Absent           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1531   2005-K-191   Anwar Zeb   Muntazir Khan   220   3rd   P   E.C-Stat-Eco-PS   
1532   2005-PCKU-908   Asmatullah Khan   Nasrullah Khan   226   3rd   P   E.C-I.S-Eco-PS   
1533   2006-PCKU-992   Adeel Anwar   Mohammad Anwar   ALREADY PASSED           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1534   2006-PCKU-1107   Abid Munir   Akhtar Munir   R.L UFM           E.C-Law-Ur-PS   
1535   2006-PCKU-1032   Majid Zafar   Muhammad Muzaffar   Re  E.C,Law,           E.C-Law-I.S-PS   
1536   2006-PCKU-1091   Shams Ur Rehman   Abdullah Khan Bangash   Re  Law,           E.C-Law-Pol-PS   
1537   2006-PCKU-1025   Zahid Shafi   Shafi Ullah   214   3rd   P   E.C-Law-I.S-PS   
1538   2006-PCKU-773   Sarwar Khan   Javid   Absent           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1539   2006-PCKU-1168   Muhammad Naeem   Waris Khan   Absent           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   D. Rs.650
1540   2006-PCKU-922   Abdul Salam Shah   Habib Ur Rehman Shah   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1541   2005-PCKU-670   Muhammad Saqib   Muhammad Rafiq   217   3rd   P   E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1542   2006-PCKU-1058   Jehan Zaib   Jan Habib   Absent           E.C-Ar-I.S-PS   Doc
1543   2006-PCKU-1044   Azmat Khan   Said Amin   Absent           E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   
1544   2006-PCKU-888   Muhammad Anwar   Muhammad Nazir   224   3rd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1545   2006-PCKU-782   Aamar Iqbal   Muhammad Akbar   Re  E.C,PS,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1546   2006-PCKU-836   Intizar Hussain   Hussain Ali   238   3rd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1547   2006-PCKU-1017   Niamat Ullah Khan   Sadullah Khan   230   3rd   P   E.C-I.S-Law-PS   
1548   2006-PCKU-1079   Faheem Ahmed   Hamim ur Rehman   299   2nd   P   E.C-Law-Ur-PS   
1549   2006-PCKU-1053   Ibrar Khan   Muhammad Ayaz   283   2nd   W   E.C-I.S-Pa-PS   
1550   2005-PCKU-772   Sami Ullah Khan Afridi   Saif Ullah Khan Afridi   Failed           E.C-Law-Pol-PS   
1551   2006-PCKU-1068   Zia ur Rahman   Muhammad Rahman Gul   Re  E.C,Eco,           E.C-Eco-Pol-PS   
1552   2006-PCKU-954   Allah Noor   Mehrab Din   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   D. Rs.500 / Doc
1553   2006-PCKU-839   Adnan Ahmed   Abdul Manan   Re  Ur,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   Fine Rs.1000
1554   2004-PCKU-1713   Shahab Mehmood   Lal Jamir   Re  E.C,Ur,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1555   2005-PCKU-679   Zulfiqar Khan   Mohabbat Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1556   2006-PCKU-818   Asad Iqbal   Mohammad Iqbal   251   2nd   P   E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1557   2006-PCKU-1667   Rafi Ullah   Zar Noor   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1558   2005-PCKU-671   Shahid Munir   Akhter Munir   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1559   2005-PCKU-576   Said Kamal   Anar Khan   Re  E.C,Ur,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   Fine Rs.1000
1560   2006-PCKU-1049   Mohammad Idrees   Gul Dar Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   
1561   2005-PCKU-640   Muhammad Ansar Shah   Niamat Shah   247   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1562   2006-PCKU-917   Ehtisham Ul Haq   Ehsan Ullah   247   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   D. Rs.100
1563   2005-PCKU-859   Ahmad Zameer   Muhammad Zameer   223   3rd   P   E.C-Law-Pol-PS   

Hangu Private Male  Candidates
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1581   2004-PCKU-2051   Rehman Ahmad   Nisar Ahmad   Re  E.C,Ur,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1582   2005-PCKU-942   Arif Hussain   Fazal Hussain   Already Passed           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1583   2005-PCKU-927   Hussain Muhammad Khan   Malik Shah Muhammad Khan   ALREADY PASSED           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   D. Rs.500
1584   2006-PCKU-1160   Muhammad Israr Khan   Gul Bahader   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1585   2006-PCKU-1163   Mohammad Bahadar   Mohammad Wazir   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1586   2005-PCKU-949   Ibrar Muhammad   Sardar Muhammad   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1587   2005-PCKU-996   Fawad Ahmad Shah   Saeed Shah   269   2nd   P   E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1588   2006-PCKU-1215   Muhammad Ali Hassan Shah   Khial Hassan Shah   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1589   2005-PCKU-1013   Noor Karim Orakzai   Mohammad Karim Orakzai   Re  Pol,           E.C-Law-Pol-PS   
1590   2006-PCKU-1181   Muhammad Umer   Haji Khan Afzal   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   

Thall Private Male  Candidates
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1601   2005-HK-37   Aqib Rehman   Noorab Gul   260   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   D. Rs.300
1602   2005-PCKU-915   Javid Rafiq    Habib Shah   267   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   D. Rs.300
1603   2006-PCKU-1216   Muhammad Naeem   Haji Muhammad Khan   Re  PS,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   

Ghaljo Private Male  Candidates
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1611   2005-PCKU-956   Abdur Rehman   Bad Shah Mir   Re  E.C,           E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   
1612   2006-PCKU-1137   Amir Ur Rehman   Wazir Bad Shah   278   2nd   P   E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   D. Rs.400
1613   2006-PCKU-1139   Hikmat Khan   Olas Khan   312   2nd   P   E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   D. Rs.400
1614   2006-PCKU-1211   Abdul Shakoor   Abdul Baqi   292   2nd   P   E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   D. Rs.400
1615   2003-PCKU-549   Fazal Amin Khan   Sarwar Jan   304   2nd   P   E.C-I.S-Pa-PS   
1616   2006-PCKU-1132   Abdul Satar   Hakim Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   
1617   2005-GDCGO-13   Daoud Khan   Qabal Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1618   2006-PCKU-1203   Minhaj ud Din   Zianul Abidin   320   2nd   P   E.C-Ar-I.S-PS   

Jalaka Mela Private Male  Candidates
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1621   2006-PCKU-768   Syed Muhammad Anwar   Syed Muhammad Yousaf   Re  PS,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   D. Rs.400

Kalaya Private Male  Candidates
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1631   2006-PCKU-1127   Janib Ali   Nisar Ali   Re  E.C,           E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   

Sadda Private Male  Candidates
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1641   2004-PCKU-2066   Zia Ur Rahman Farooqi   Attiq Ur Rahman   293   2nd   P   E.C-I.S-Pa-PS   
1642   2006-PCKU-1249   Imran Khan   Hassan Khan   285   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-Law-PS   D. Rs.100 / Doc
1643   2006-PCKU-1230   Gul Rahim   Khewa Baz   Re  PS,           E.C-I.S-Pa-PS   
1644   2007-PK-258   Adil Rehman   Ghani Ur Rehman   267         E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   

 
Karak Private Male  Candidates
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1651   2004-PK-269   Sayed Wajid Hussain   Sayed Sharif Hussain   Absent           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   D. Rs.400
1652   2006-PCKU-1689   Jehangir Hussain Turi   Haji Muhammad Raza   Absent           E.C-Law-Pol-PS   Doc
1653   2006-PCKU-1339   Faqir Hassan   Gul Hassan   Re  E.C           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   D. Rs.2150
1654   2006-PCKU-1298   Kausar Ali   Rajab Ali   217   3rd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1661   2003-PCKU-1138   Abdul Jalil   Lal Sahib Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Pa-PS   
1662   2003-PCKU-893   Hazrat Asim   Nek Mohammad    Re  E.C,           E.C-Ar-I.S-PS   Doc
1663   2004-PCKU-2177   Farid Ullah   Wali Khan Shah   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1664   2004-PCKU-2270   Fahim Azam   Amir Azam   289   2nd   P   E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   D. Rs.500
1665   2005-PCKU-1250   Asad Ullah   Shahi Marjan   276   2nd   P   E.C-Ar-I.S-PS   Doc
1666   2005-PCKU-1248   Mustafa Hussain   Akhtar Hussain   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ar-I.S-PS   
1667   2005-PCKU-1214   Muhammad Rahim Khan   Rafi Ullah   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   D. Rs.100 / Doc
1668   2005-PCKU-1368   Muhammad Yousaf Khan   Gul Zam Shah   228   3rd   P   E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   D. Rs.400
1669   2005-PCKU-1466   Asad Ullah   Noor Jamal   253   2nd   P   E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   D. Rs.600 / Doc
1670   2006-PCKU-1365   Nisar Ahmad   Noor Sanat Shah   334   1st   P   E.C-Ar-I.S-PS   
1671   2006-PCKU-1484   Sami Ullah Khan   Gul Nawaz Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   
1672   2006-PCKU-1409   Aman Ullah Khan   Abdullah Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Doc
1673   2006-PCKU-1381   Arfan Ullah   Miram Khan   Absent           E.C-I.S-Law-PS   Doc
1674   2006-PCKU-1467   Muhammad Fiaz   Adil Bad Shah   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Doc
1675   2006-PCKU-1451   Zahid Usman   Lal Pio Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Doc
1676   2006-PCKU-1401   Hamayuon Raza   Gul Faraz Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1677   2005-PCKU-1175   Zafar Iqbal    Saif ur Rehman   263   2nd   P   E.C-Law-I.S-PS   
1678   2005-PCKU-1190   Sharif Khan   Pio Khan   253   2nd   P   E.C-Ar-I.S-PS   Doc
1679   2006-PCKU-1397   Mohib Ullah Khan   Farhad Hussain   263   2nd   P   E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1680   2006-PCKU-1512   Adil Ur Rehman   Noor Wali Khan   Re  Pol,           E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   D. Rs.200 / F.Rs.1000
1681   2005-PCKU-1261   Saeed Ur Rehman   Dalil Ur Rehman   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   D. Rs.2300 / Doc
1682   2004-KK-554   Muhammad Jamshid   Mir Afzal   284   2nd   P   E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1683   2006-PCKU-1389   Mujahid Imran   Shad Nawaz   248   2nd   P   E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   
1684   2006-PCKU-1486   Mujahid Nawab   Lal Nawab Khan   259   2nd   P   E.C-I.S-Pa-PS   
1685   2006-PCKU-1387   Kamran Ullah   Noor Warjan   Re  Pol,           E.C-Pol-I.S-PS   
1686   2006-PCKU-1423   Naeem Bad Shah   Khial Bad Shah   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   D. Rs.2200 / Doc
1687   2006-PCKU-1440   Khan Zaman   Shada Pur   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1688   2005-KK-217   Muhammad Irfan   Gul Madali Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   D. Rs.3650 / Doc
1689   2005-PCKU-1223   Kaleem Ullah Khan   Rafi Ullah Khan   Failed           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   Doc
1690   2006-PCKU-1396   Sajid Ullah   Kamal Bad Shah   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1691   2006-PCKU-1405   Muhammad Murad   Karim Khan   228   3rd   P   E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1692   2006-PCKU-1384   Abdul Wahab   Yar Muhammad   Re  E.C,Law,           E.C-I.S-Law-PS   
1693   2005-PCKU-1262   Khurshid Alam   Sali Zat Khan   Re  Pol,           E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   Fine Rs.1000

Takhti Nasrati Private Male  Candidates
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1701   2004-PCKU-2412   Sultan Ur Rahman   Izzat Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ar-PS   Doc
1702   2005-PCKU-1276   Mohammad Israr   Hazrat Shah   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Pa-PS   Doc
1703   2005-PCKU-1452   Zahoor Islam   Lal Shereen   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   Doc
1704   2005-PCKU-1210   Muddasir Iqbal   Masood Ur Rehman   Re  Ur,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   Doc
1705   2005-PCKU-1320   Javed Khan   Rustam Khan   283   2nd   P   E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   
1706   2005-PCKU-1311   Sahib Zada   Salab Din   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1707   2005-PCKU-1269   Noor Pio Shah   Wali Jan Shah   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ar-I.S-PS   
1708   2005-PCKU-1457   Mohammad Razaq Khan   Qasim Shah   Re  E.C,           E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   D. Rs.100
1709   2006-PCKU-1608   Shafi Ullah Jan   Nasrullah Jan   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1710   2006-PCKU-1575   Amal Nazeb   Gul Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1711   2006-PCKU-1568   Shahid Nawaz   Azad Gul   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   D. Rs.200
1712   2006-PCKU-745   Amjad Ali   Mir Ghazi Khan   292   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Doc
1713   2006-PCKU-1364   Eid Nawaz   Muhammad Azim   Re  E.C,           E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   D. Rs.200
1714   2006-PCKU-747   Munawar Iqbal   Muhammad Gul   274   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1715   2006-PCKU-651   Afaq Ullah   Saif Ul Malook   247   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1716   2006-PCKU-1553   Tahir Iqbal   Sharif Khan   305   2nd   P   E.C-Ar-I.S-PS   
1717   2006-PCKU-1617   Navid Ur Rehman   Resham Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   Doc
1718   2006-PCKU-1557   Alam Saeed Shah   Gula Noor Shah   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ar-I.S-PS   Doc
1719   2006-PCKU-1583   Saeed Abbas Khan   Mir Abbas Khan   Absent           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1720   2006-PCKU-1555   Sahibzada Abdul Qayum   Gul Rauf Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ar-I.S-PS   
1721   2006-PCKU-1591   Nadeem Iqbal   Mir Sada Jan   236   3rd   P   E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1722   2006-PCKU-1574   Abdul Khiaz   Gul Ghazi Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Doc
1723   2006-PCKU-1472   Jameed Ullah   Muhammad Ramzan   267   2nd   P   E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   Doc
1724   2006-PCKU-1580   Muhammad Ishtiaq Ayub   Ayub Khan   204   3rd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1725   2006-PCKU-1358   Noor Islam   Mir Shahbaz Khan   R.L Part-I           E.C-I.S-Pa-PS   
1726   2006-PCKU-1551   Muhammad Sohail Zafar   Zafar Ullah Khan   Re  Law,           E.C-I.S-Law-PS   
1727   2003-KK-259   Nasir Kamal Khattak   Janab Gul   Re  Pol,           E.C-Pol-I.S-PS   
1728   2005-PCKU-1288   Amanullah Khan   Nasrullah Khan   Re  Ur,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1729   2006-PCKU-652   Faisal Qadeer   Mumtaz Khan   Re  Ur,PS,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1730   2006-PCKU-1613   Mohammad Sajjad   Mohammad Farooq   Re  PS,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   D. Rs.1100 / Doc
1731   2006-PCKU-670   Anwar Habib   Mir Khatim Shah   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   Doc
1732   2006-PCKU-658   Muzaffar Iqbal   Taj Ali Khan   249   2nd   P   E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   D. Rs.100
1733   2006-PCKU-1639   Kiramat Ullah Khan   Faiz Ullah Khan   247   2nd   P   E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   D. Rs.250 / Doc
1734   2006-PCKU-1526   Abdul Wahab   Shah Baz Khan   311   2nd   P   E.C-Ar-I.S-PS   
1735   2006-PCKU-1648   Zahid Abdullah   Muhammad Zaman   Re  E.C,Soc,           E.C-I.S-Soc-PS   Doc
1736   2003-GCTK-143   Rafaqat Javed   Shah Jehan   Re  Law,           E.C-Law-Pol-PS   
1737   2006-PCKU-1447   Wali Muhammad   Dost Muhammad   294   2nd   P   E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   



Latambar Private Male Candidates
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1761   2004-PCKU-2387   Rahim Ullah   Syed Rasool   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1762   2006-PCKU-1656   Nasib Ullah   Abdullah Khan   Re  Law,           E.C-Law-I.S-PS   D. Rs.250 / Doc
1763   2006-PCKU-1659   Iftikhar Ul Mulk   Muhammad Shifa   Re  Eco,I.R,           E.C-Eco-I.R-PS   D. Rs.1150
1764   2006-PCKU-1658   Farman Ullah   Noor Ullah Jan   Re  Pol,           E.C-Pol-I.S-PS   

Ahmad Abad Private Male Candidates
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1771   2002-AKK-09   Obid Ur Rehman   Shafiq Ur Rehman   277   2nd   P   E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   Doc
1772   2006-PCKU-678   Asad Ullah   Muhammad Jamil   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ar-I.S-PS   Doc
1773   2005-PCKU-1413   Wazir Bad Shah    Pir Bad Shah   R.L Part-I           E.C-I.S-Hist-PS   
1774   2006-PCKU-648   Sajid Nawaz   Bahadar Nawaz   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1775   2006-PCKU-1371   Fazal Haq   Abdul Samad   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ar-I.S-PS   D. Rs.100
1776   2006-PCKU-649   Rahim Dad   Multan Gul   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   D. Rs.150

Sabir Abad Private Male  Candidates
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1781   2003-PCKU-1025   Zafar Rehman   Khan Zad Gul   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Pa-PS   D. Rs.3300 / Doc
1782   2004-PCKU-2266   Sana Ullah Khan   Muhammad Aslam   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   Doc
1783   2004-SAK-28   Khalid Usman   Naik Muhammad   ALREADY PASSED           E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   
1784   2005-PCKU-1484   Munawar Iqbal   Nazir Muhammad   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   Doc
1785   2005-PCKU-1369   Khanan Ali Khan   Lal Nawab Khan   204   3rd   P   E.C-I.S-Pa-PS   
1786   2006-PCKU-1462   Hamraz Khan   Muhammad Ramzan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Doc
1787   2006-PCKU-705   Naveed Ullah   Nawaz Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Law-Ur-PS   Doc
1788   2006-PCKU-743   Asif Nawaz   Meraj Nawaz Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1789   2006-PCKU-1448   Muhammad Alam   Ghafoor Ur Rehman   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   Doc
1790   2006-PCKU-694   Qamar Zaman   Flawar Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1791   2006-PCKU-734   Muhammad Abdul Wadood   Meweez Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1792   2005-PCKU-1370   Saif Ullah   Khial Band   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Pa-PS   Doc
1793   2003-PCKU-1040   Shaukat Ali   Niaz Ali   Re  Ur,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   D. Rs.100
1794   2004-PCKU-2246   Haleem Anwar   Muhammad Saeed Anwar   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   D. Rs.650
1795   2006-PCKU-703   Amjad Iqbal   Muhammad Rais   Re  E.C,           E.C-Pol-I.S-PS   
1796   2005-PCKU-1376   Malik Hayat   Akhter Khan   Re  Ur,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   D. Rs.100 / Doc
1797   2006-PCKU-699   Rahmat Ullah Khan   Mir Gul Bad Shah   Re  E.C,Ur,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   

Banda Daud Shah Private Male  Candidates
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
1801   2003-PCKU-1102   Muhammad Israr Ahmad   Muhammad Riaz   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Pa-PS   
1802   2005-PCKU-1197   Said Shah   Eid Badshah   Re  E.C,           E.C-Ur-I.S-PS   
1803   2006-PCKU-1661   Younas Khan   Taj Ali Khan   297   2nd   P   E.C-Ar-I.S-PS   Doc
1804   2006-PCKU-1048   Ataibar Gul   Halim Gul   Re  E.C,           E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   
1805   2006-PCKU-1660   Nasim Hayat   Umar Hayat   ALREADY PASSED   1st       E.C-Ar-I.S-PS   Doc
1806   2006-PCKU-1495   Javed Ikhlaq   Noor Mohammad Jan   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Pa-PS   
1807   2006-PCKU-1056   Muhammad Israr Khan   Abdul Majeed Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   Doc
1808   2006-PCKU-1357   Waseef Ullah   Amal Jan   Re  E.C,           E.C-Pa-I.S-PS   
1809   2006-PCKU-1515   Hafiz Shabir Ullah   Saif Ullah   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Law-PS   
1810   2006-PCKU-1666   Jahangir Khan   Awal Badshah   ALREADY PASSED           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1811   2002-BDS-03   Sadar Nawaz   Sardar Mir   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   D. Rs.250
1812   2006-PCKU-1677   Rahman Habib   Muhammad Habib   Re  Law,           E.C-I.S-Law-PS   D. Rs.1000 / Doc
1813   2005-PCKU-1352   Atif Ullah   Adil Noor   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Pa-PS   
1814   2006-PCKU-1673   Khalid Mehmood   Wali Badshah   R.L Part-I           E.C-Hist-Pa-PS   
1815   2006-PCKU-1674   Javid Iqbal   Amir Dastan   Re  Eco,           E.C-Eco-I.S-PS   
1816   2004-PCKU-2373   Wasim Ullah   Saif Ullah   Re  E.C,Law,           E.C-I.S-Law-PS   
1817   2006-PCKU-1663   Shafqat Ullah   Muhammad Khan   Re  E.C,PS,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
1818   2006-PCKU-1670   Usman Ali   Noor Syed Shah   Absent           E.C-I.S-Pa-PS   

Govt. Degree College Thall
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
5140   2006-GCT-09   Rashid Manhas   Tamees Khan   Absent           E.C-Eco-Stat-PS   

Hangu Private Male  Candidates
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
10720   2007-PCKU-1060   Tasawar Hussain   Tassadaq Hussain   R.L           E.C-I.S-Law-PS   D. Rs.3650

F.E.F Degree College Kohat
Roll No   Registration No   Candidate Name   Father's Name   Result   Div   Whole / By Parts   Subjects   Remarks
12185   2008-KUFEF-93   Lubna Tehseen   Sakhi Jan   R.L Part-I           E.C-E.E-Pol-PS   
13151   2006-KUFEF-22   Nighat Naseem   Anwar Kamal   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   
13152   2006-KUFEF-79   Iram Saeed Paracha   Saeed Ur Rehman Paracha   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   D. Rs.400
13153   2006-KUFEF-04   Shazia Ambreen   Muhammad Usman   262   2nd   P   E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   
13154   2007-KUFEF-24   Falak Naz   Aman Bad Shah   296   2nd   W   E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
13155   2007-KUFEF-45   Mukkarima Bent Ul Huda   Jabbar Ali   Re  E.C,PS,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
13156   2007-KUFEF-13   Asiya Khatoon   Jamal Ud Din   Absent           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
13157   2007-KUFEF-19   Faiza Haroon   Haroon Khan   Re  E.C           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
13158   2007-KUFEF-66   Sania Sultan   Javed Ali Malook   Re  E.C,PS,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
13159   2007-KUFEF-67   Nazia Noreen   Zawar Hussain   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
13160   2007-KUFEF-64   Nadia Noreen   Taj Ali Khan   319   2nd   W   E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
13161   2007-KUFEF-63   Saima Gul   Taj Ali Khan   313   2nd   W   E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
13162   2007-KUFEF-8   Maryam Bibi   Zikria Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
13163   2007-KUFEF-83   Zainab Taj   Taj Ali Shah   Re  E.C,PS,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
13164   2007-KUFEF-41   Sana Rehman   Malik Ur Rehman   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Ur-PS   
13165   2007-KUFEF-42   Alia Roshan   Asmat Ullah   270   2nd   W   E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   
13166   2007-KUFEF-36   Ayesha    S. Jamshed Ali Shah Banoori   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   
13167   2007-KUFEF-26   Saman Rani   Illahi Bakhsh   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   
13168   2007-KUFEF-22   Roma Sundas   Saif Ullah Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   
13169   2007-KUFEF-102   Anum Raza Khan   Zahid Raza Khan   267   2nd   W   E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   
13170   2007-KUFEF-40   Umm-E-Kalsoom   Haroon Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   
13171   2007-KUFEF-11   Nazia Karim   Karim Ullah   Re  PS,           E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   
13172   2007-KUFEF-103   Sehrish   Muhammad Sharif   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   
13173   2007-KUFEF-90   Uzma Bibi   Khan Mohammad   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   
13174   2007-KUFEF-62   Sobia Usman   Usman Shah Orakzai   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   
13175   2007-KUFEF-60   Sadaf Yasmeen   Sher Afzal   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   
13176   2007-KUFEF-9   Aneela Saqi   Saqi Muhammad   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   
13177   2007-KUFEF-86   Uzma Shaheen   Sawab Khan   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   
13178   2007-KUFEF-52   Zaitoon Bibi   Muhammad Haroon   322   2nd   W   E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   
13179   2007-KUFEF-33   Nazia    Lal Sharif Khan   Re  E.C,Pol,           E.C-I.S-Pol-PS   
13180   2007-KUFEF-61   Nihad Dost Muhammad   Dost Muhammad    324   2nd   W   E.C-Law-Pol-PS   
13181   2007-KUFEF-107   Jamila Hameed   Abdul Hameed Shinwari   Re  E.C,PS,           E.C-Law-Pol-PS   
13182   2007-KUFEF-31   Zermina Mansoor   Irshad Ali Shah   305   2nd   W   E.C-Law-Pol-PS   
13183   2007-KUFEF-89   Saima Aslam   Aslam Kahn   337   1st   W   E.C-Law-Pol-PS   
13184   2007-KUFEF-23   Sania Kishwar   Muhammad Kishwar   Failed           E.C-Law-Pol-PS   
13185   2007-KUFEF-88   Aima Dilnasheen   Ajmal Khan   Re  Pol,           E.C-Law-Pol-PS   
13186   2007-KUFEF-30   Iram Bibi   Umar Bad Shah   Failed           E.C-I.S-Law-PS   
13187   2007-KUFEF-110   Nazish Javed   Javed Iqbal   Failed           E.C-Law-Pol-PS   
13188   2007-KUFEF-104   Faiza Syed   Syed Mastan Shah   336   1st   W   E.C-I.S-Law-PS   
13189   2007-GKK-85   Amina Bibi   Muhammad Ayub Khan   Re  E.C,PS,           E.C-I.S-Law-PS   
13190   2007-GKK-84   Saida Amin   Shad Ayub   Re  E.C,Law,           E.C-I.S-Law-PS   
13191   2007-KUFEF-51   Romana Sattar   Abdul Sattar   317   2nd   W   E.C-I.S-Law-PS   
13192   2007-KUFEF-105   Shumaila Subhan   Abdul Subhan   290   2nd   W   E.C-I.S-Law-PS   
13193   2006-KUFEF-32   Urooj Yousaf   Muhammad Yousaf Khan   Re  Eco,           E.C-Eco-Pol-PS   D. Rs.400 / Doc
13194   2007-KUFEF-54   Sunia Saeed Afridi   Saeed Anwar Afridi   294   2nd   W   E.C-Eco-Law-PS   
13195   2007-KUFEF-53   Hira Noor   Sahibzada Hashim Noor   369   1st   W   E.C-E.E-Law-PS   
13196   2007-KUFEF-94   Masoom    Ijaz Ahmad   Re  E.C,Pol,           E.C-Pol-Ur-PS   
13197   2007-KUFEF-82   Saba   Mushtaq Ahmad   Re  E.C,Pol,           E.C-Pol-Ur-PS   
13198   2007-KUFEF-95   Muzna Aziz   Aziz Mustafa   Re  E.C,           E.C-I.S-Stat-PS   
13199   2007-KUFEF-46   Asiya Sher Muhammad   Sher Muhammad   330   1st   W   E.C-Eco-Stat-PS   
13200   2007-KUFEF-39   Bibi Maryam   Muhammad Nasir   Re  E.C,Eco,           E.C-Eco-Stat-PS   
13201   2007-KUFEF-50   Mehwish Zaman   Haji Khalid Zaman   Re  E.C,           E.C-Eco-Stat-PS   
13202   2007-KUFEF-98   Sadaf    Asad Khan   Re  E.C,Eco,           E.C-Eco-Stat-PS   
13203   2007-KUFEF-84   Bushra Batool   S.M. Nazim   284   2nd   W   E.C-Eco-Stat-PS   
13204   2007-KUFEF-101   Raheela    Hafeez Ud Din   Re  E.C,           E.C-Eco-Stat-PS   
13205   2007-KUFEF-92   Saira Perveen   Abdul Nawab   Failed           E.C-Eco-Stat-PS   
13206   2007-KUFEF-37   Romana    Syed Zahoor Shah   Re  Eco,           E.C-Eco-Stat-PS   
13207   2007-KUFEF-27   Sarah Balin   Syed Tahir Hussain   Re  E.C,PS,           E.C-Eco-Stat-PS   
13208   2007-KUFEF-25   Maryam Banoori   S. Mansoor Ali Shah   Re  E.C,Eco,           E.C-Eco-Stat-PS   
13209   2007-KUFEF-93   Shabika Tasleem   S. Tasleem Hussain   Re  E.C,Eco,           E.C-Eco-Stat-PS   
13210   2007-KUFEF-48   Salma Ramzan Khan   Ramzan Khan   Re  E.C,Stat,           E.C-Eco-Stat-PS   
13211   2006-KUFEF-39   Aliya Naz   Shaheen Iqbal   R.L           E.C-I.S-Law-PS   

Navigation

[0] Message Index

Go to full version