Examination Board > NAT Entry Test

Entry Test results 2008 (NWFP) boys-Rool No-1501-2000

(1/1)

علم دوست:
Entry Test results 2008 (NWFP) boys-Rool No-1501-2000
Roll No   NAME   FATHER'S NAME   Domicile   Marks

1501   Asmar Ullah    Mir Ajam Khan    NWA    47
1502   Muhammad Khalid Khan    Faiz Ullah    SWA    33
1503   Abdul Razzaq   Abdul Malik    Bajaur    57
1504   Muhammad Nouman   Amir Hamza   SWA    62
1505   Najeeb Ullah   Lawar Khan   Mohmand    67
1506   Qasmat Ullah    Zalay Khan    SWA    26
1507   Khair-ur-Rehman    Muhammad Iqbal    Bajaur    22
1508   Shahid Iqbal   Iqbal Khan   Kurram    34
1509   Mohammad Tahir   Jalal ud Din   F.R.Tank   47
1510   Muhammad Shoaib   Khan Alam Khan   SWA    34
1511   Noor Zadin   Haji Mohammad Din   Kurram    38
1512   Saif Ullah Khan    Faiz Ullah Khan    SWA    37
1513   Mujahid    Minadar   F.R.Kohat   37
1514   Riaz Ullah   Mohammad Serwar Khan   NWA    30
1515   Waqas Iqbal    Muhammad Iqbal    Kurram    34
1516   Muhammad Tayeeb    Gul Habib    Mohmand    39
1517   Mohammad Khan   Mir Alam   Mohmand    27
1518   Hafeez Ullah    Taj Muhammad    Bajaur    65
1519   Farhad Khan    Muhammad Din    SWA    29
1520   Zakir Khan   Hazrat Gul   Kurram    33
1521   Mohammad Tajdar   Wali Mohammad   Bajaur    45
1522   Muhammad Jehangir    Masal Khan    Khyber    34
1523   Amir Mahmood Shah   Sher Shah   Kurram    42
1524   Asfandyar    Saif Ullah    Mohmand    37
1525   Abdur Rashid   Muhammad Jan   Bajaur    47
1526   Khan Badshah    Aliman Shah    Khyber    68
1527   Irshad Ahmad   Abdul Haq   SWA    62
1528   Yasin Khan Ghani    Shahista Khan    SWA    43
1529   Shakir Ullah   Abdul Sammad   NWA    31
1530   Muhammad Zaman    Rajan Shah    SWA    27
1531   Shahid    Fazal Wahid   Mohmand    26
1532   Sakhi Gul   Afsar Gul   Mohmand    43
1533   Mazhar-ud-Din    Din Muhammad    NWA    23
1534   Shakir Ullah     Said Ghafar    Bajaur    42
1535   Adil Khan   Mir Dad Khan   Khyber    51
1536   Fahim ud Din   Nasir Ud Din   NWA    43
1537   Muhammad Qasim    Haider Zaman    Mohmand    44
1538   Naveed Shah    Yaqoot Shah    Khyber    28
1539   Younus Khalil    Amir Jan    SWA    63
1540   Kifayat Ullah   Aman Ullah   Mohmand    35
1541   Muhammad Ahmad Alam    Nasar Khan    FR-DI Khan   44
1542   Muhammad Zohib    Umar Gul    FR-Bannu    28
1543   Jabir Khan   Sahib Zada   Mohmand    33
1544   Kashir Ullah Khan   Barkat Khan    F.R.Bannu   65
1545   Irfan Ullah    Mahmood Riaz    Kurram    39
1546   Abdul Wahid   Mohammad Sadiq   Khyber    66
1547   Kashif Wali   Noor Wali   F.R.Kohat   39
1548   Rehman Saeed   Mohammad Saeed   Mohmand    43
1549   Ijaz Hussain    Shah Hussain    SWA    47
1550   Ikram Ullah    Mukaram Khan    SWA    18
1551   Asghar Ali   Raqib Zada   Bajaur    38
1552   Anwar Raza   Sala ud Din   Mohmand    26
1553   Zia-ur-Rehman    Muhammad Hussain    SWA    30
1554   Eid Merjan   Khan Amir   Kurram    45
1555   Syed Haider Yadain   Syed Mohammad Yadain   Orakzai   80
1556   Muhammad Ismail    Haji Nazar Muhammad    Khyber    46
1557   Amir Khan    Muhammad Iqubad   SWA    32
1558   Zia-ur-Rehman    Noor Rehman    SWA    53
1559   Muhammad Ibrar    Amir Muhammad    SWA    25
1560   Muhammad Nawaz   Juma Khan   Khyber    58
1561   Sher Muhammad    Mureed Khan    SWA    23
1562   Adnan ur Rehman   Saif ur Rehman   Mohmand    44
1563   Muhammad Ibrahim    Farid Khan    SWA    57
1564   Muhammad Asfandyar Khan   Sahib Dad Khan   Khyber    63
1565   Zeeshan Khan    Abdul Raziq    FR-Kohat    35
1566   Haseeb    Kitab Rehman    Khyber    35
1567   Muhammad Israr    Taj Muhammad    SWA    32
1568   Adil    Shah Roz   NWA    32
1569   Bawar Shah   Tajammul Shah   Mohmand    36
1570   Nasir Shah    Farid Ullah    NWA    Absent
1571   Mohammad Fayaz   Sabir Rehman   Mohmand    14
1572   Ghaus ur Rehman   Mirza Khan   NWA    40
1573   Israr Ahmad    Basta Wali    NWA    43
1574   Hamid-ur-Rehman    Javed Khan    FR-Kohat    54
1575   Junaid Ahmad   Haji Minadar   Khyber    61
1576   Zeeshan    Aziz-ur-Rehman    FR-Pesh   44
1577   Ali Rehman    Umer Khan    NWA    Absent
1578   Muhammad Asim Raza    Zarbat Khan    SWA    43
1579   Imran Khan    Ihsan-ul-Haq    Mohmand    44
1580   Selah-ud-Din    Shah Jam Khan    SWA    33
1581   Nouman Akram   Haroon Rashid   NWA    40
1582   Aamir Khan   Zewar Jan   Khyber    23
1583   Saif-ur-Rehman    Mian Din Khan    SWA    40
1584   Hamid -Al-Abid    Muhammad Zaveel    SWA    57
1585   Khaliq Noor    Noor Muhammad     Khyber    24
1586   Muhammad Ibrahim    Muhammad Saeed    Kurram    34
1587   Muhammad Zubair    Noor Afzal    FR-Pesh   31
1588   Said Aslam    Nander Khan    SWA    35
1589   Hazrat Bilal    Faiz Ullah    SWA    29
1590   Adil Khan   Sawab Khan   Mohmand    42
1591   Shah Nawaz    Usman Jan    Mohmand    31
1592   Sher Khan    Azmat Khan    Khyber    49
1593   Muhammad Nadeem Hussain    Muhammad Hussain    FR-Bannu    52
1594   Muhammad Riaz   Kabal Khan   F.R.Tank   61
1595   Wajid Khan   Sabil Mohammad    Kurram    29
1596   Khalid Noor   Muhammad Zafar   SWA    60
1597   Amir Hamza    Lal Gul    SWA    42
1598   Asfand Yar   Saeed Alam   SWA    41
1599   Muhammad Umair   Abdu Rabbi    Orakzai    31
1600   Abu Bakar Sadeeq    Ilam Farooq    Orakzai    30
1601   Anwar Ul Haq   Noor Ul Haq   Khyber    32
1602   Karim Ullah   Hazrat Khan   NWA    55
1603   Mohammad Ayaz   Abdul Ghafar   SWA    41
1604   Abdul Latif    Sher Afzal    Khyber    47
1605   Zahid Ullah   Hassan Khan   Khyber    38
1606   Sheraz Khan    Nawaz Khan    Orakzai    28
1607   Taufeeq Ahmed   Ismail Khan   F.R.Kohat   37
1608   Wajid Ullah   Akbar Jan   F.R.Kohat   32
1609   Umer Majid   Abdul Majid   F.R.Kohat   52
1610   Shamin Ullah    Asmat Ullah    SWA    54
1611   Shah Hussain    Aqal Mir    Khyber    27
1612   Asif Shamsher    Shamsher Khan    SWA    48
1613   Rizwan Ullah    Sher Alam    SWA    29
1614   Amjad Ali Badshah   Badshah Rahman    Bajaur    28
1615   Noor ur Rahman   Atta ur Rahman   SWA    72
1616   Muhammad Asim    Haji Zalik Khan    Khyber    49
1617   Umar Zaman    Dilbar Khan    SWA    32
1618   Taimur Khan Mahsud   Amir Hamza   SWA    43
1619   Hameed ur Rehman   Amal Jan   F.R.Tank   47
1620   Fahim Ullah   Khan Badshah   Bajaur    30
1621   Rizwan Ullah    Ghazi Mar Shah    NWA    26
1622   Anjum Ali    Dilawar Said    Bajaur    42
1623   Aqleem Ali    Alman Ali    Orakzai    46
1624   Mujeeb-ur-Rehman    Muhammad Saleem    FR-Kohat    37
1625   Arshad    Ali Rahman   Mohmand    36
1626   Sohail Ahmad    Faiz Muhammad   F.R.Peshawar   78
1627   Amin Ullah   Sabzali Khan   F.R.Peshawar   60
1628   Zaib Ullah   Mohammad Ali Jan   Bajaur    70
1629   Muhammad Nauman Shah    Umer Shah    Mohmand    50
1630   Atta Ullah Khan   Mohammad Akbar   SWA    22
1631   Abdul Basit    Muhammad Dost    FR-Kohat    57
1632   Mohsin Afzal    Mashal Khan    NWA    58
1633   Jihad Khan   Sawab Jan   Mohmand    21
1634   Waqar Ahmad   Sawan Khan   F.R.Bannu   39
1635   Ijaz Ahmad    Rokhan    Mohmand    29
1636   Imran Khan    Hakim Khan   NWA    29
1637   Khaliq Noor   Noor Zada   SWA    28
1638   Hazrat Bilal   Behram Khan   SWA    53
1639   Inayat Ullah    Ibrahim Khan    SWA    72
1640   Arfan Ullah   Mulakhel   Khyber    28
1641   Muhammad Daud    Azam Khan    FR-Kohat    25
1642   Muhammad Irshad Khan   Saleem Khan   Mohmand    59
1643   Javid-ur-Rehman    Dr. Noor Ali Khan    NWA    35
1644   Mohamamd Hamza   Salah ud Din   Kurram    53
1645   Noor Akhtiar    Mokhtiar Khan    NWA    34
1646   Tahir Shah   Sanobar   Khyber    38
1647   Arif Jamal    Abdul Karim    Khyber    49
1648   Muhammad Zeeshan Ali    Rajab Ali Khan    FR-Bannu    40
1649   Ziad Khan   Pir Mohammad    Mohmand    26
1650   Anees ur Rehman   Atta ur Rehman   Mohmand    57
1651   Arifullah   Soorat Khan   SWA    32
1652   Muhammad Salman    Fazal Akbar    Khyber    43
1653   Sajjid Ali   Fazle Raziq   Bajaur    39
1654   Muhammad Ibrahim    Khan Gul Haji    Bajaur    40
1655   Hakim Ullah   Abdul Hadi   Bajaur    58
1656   Mohammad Sajjad   Aurangzeb Khan   F.R.Bannu   56
1657   Syed Mohammad    Chamni Khan   Khyber    27
1658   Abdullah Shah   Abdul Samad Shah   SWA    34
1659   Qasim   Sher Ajam   NWA    53
1660   Hubaib Afridi   Shoaib Afridi   Khyber    41
1661   Fazal Khaliq    Ajmal Khan   Bajaur    48
1662   Mohammad Kashir   Khan Zaman   F.R.Kohat   47
1663   Saddam Hussain    Niaz Bat Khan    Kurram    55
1664   Sajid Khan   Mohammad Zahir Shah   Mohmand    39
1665   Muhammad Junaid   Imdad Ullah   SWA    46
1666   Abid Ullah    Wali Marjan    SWA    70
1667   Subhan Ullah   Sher Hassan Khan   Bajaur    53
1668   Saif Ullah    Fazal Hamid    Kurram    58
1669   Salam Afiridi   Shamat Afridi   Khyber    39
1670   Ihsan Ullah   Musa Jan   Bajaur    35
1671   Ghulam Hussain    Ghulam Hassan    SWA    38
1672   Abdul Qadir   Khyali din   NWA    26
1673   Irfan Ullah    Ali Sher Khan   NWA    40
1674   Mohammad Atif   Mohammad Tayyab   F.R.Peshawar   47
1675   Ihsan Ullah   Haider Khan   F.R.Tank   41
1676   Muhammad Nawab    Sanab Gul    Bajaur    44
1677   Rafiq Ullah   Sardar Ali   SWA    71
1678   Zain Ullah Shah   Pir Hussain Shah   NWA    28
1679   Farooq Khan   Safdar Khan   Mohmand    55
1680   Zeeshan   Zafar Ali   Bajaur    33
1681   Rahmat Ullah    Khair-ur-Rahman    Bajaur    33
1682   Wazir Zadin   Badshah Zadin   Kurram    28
1683   Muhammad Fayaz    Abdul Qayyum    Mohmand    29
1684   Inayat Ullah    Said Ullah Jan    SWA    46
1685   Muhammad Tariq    Aurang Zeb   Khyber    34
1686   Dilawar Khan    Ghulam Haider    SWA    67
1687   Mohammad Ismail   Idrees Khan   Khyber    32
1688   Mohammad Riaz ul Islam   Mohammad Tariq   F.R.Peshawar   47
1689   Abdul Wasif    Kalim Khan    Mohmand    34
1690   Mohammad Javid Iqbal   Mohammad Jan   Bajaur    47
1691   Amin Ullah Jan   Mir Sahib Jan   NWA    31
1692   Syed Muhammad Asif Shah    Syed Bashir Ahmad    SWA    42
1693   Hisham Khan Mahsud   Ajmal Khan   SWA    49
1694   Shehzad Zaman Bangash    Fakhar Zaman Khan    Kurram    43
1695   Iftikhar   Bahawal Khan   NWA    25
1696   Asad Ali Badshah    Badshah Rahman    Bajaur    44
1697   Luqman Khan    Saleem Khan    Khyber    24
1698   Tahir Ullah   Sher zada   NWA    43
1699   Raziq Noor    Sher Ullah    NWA    Absent
1700   Muhammad Riaz    Nosherwan   SWA    24
1701   Haseeb Ullah   Abdul Karim   F.R.Kohat   18
1702   Hanif Ullah    Anwar Khan    Bajaur    46
1703   Shafi Ullah   Razim Gul   Orakzai   33
1704   Sajjad Ullah   Ghos Ullah Jan   NWA    25
1705   Nazif Ullah    Said Alam    SWA    41
1706   Hanifullah   Muhammad Ayoub   SWA    55
1707   Fahim Zaman   Mehraban Khan   F.R.Bannu   58
1708   Syed Hamza    Syed Mufarrih Shah   Mohmand    73
1709   Pervaz Khan   Ghuncha Gul   F.R.Peshawar   36
1710   Khadim Ullah   Mohammad Zale Din   NWA    29
1711   Kashif    Mumtaraz Khan    NWA    35
1712   Fahim Ullah Khan   Saranjam Khan   F.R.Bannu   56
1713   Farzan Ullah    Din Muhammad    NWA    37
1714   Meraj ud Din   Taj Din   F.R.D.I.K   47
1715   Asif Nawaz   Ghazi Nawaz   F.R.D.I.K   57
1716   Muhammad Umer    Ghandal Shah    FR-Kohat    62
1717   Muhammad Shah    Gul Marjan    FR-Tank   56
1718   Naeem Ullah   Muhammad Ayaz Khan   F.R.Bannu   46
1719   Kaleem Ullah   Shams ur Rehman   Bajaur    43
1720   Shakir Ullah Sherani    Najm-ud-Din Sherani    FR-DI Khan   37
1721   Ikram Ullah Jan    Haji Jehangir Khan    FR-Pesh   28
1722   Taj Ber Khan   Mohammad Amin    Bajaur    63
1723   Waleed    Allah Dost   F.R.Kohat   48
1724   Khatib Khan    Daud Khan    FR-DI Khan   48
1725   Sayed mohammad    Malik Amir Mohammad   SWA    28
1726   Mukhtiar Ullah    Gul Dad Khan    Orakzai    48
1727   Irfan Ullah    Rab Nawaz    SWA    42
1728   Anwar Hakim   Fazal Rahim   Kurram    33
1729   Maaz Khan   Noor ullah Jan   Mohmand    49
1730   Abdul Shakoor   Haji Fateh Khan   NWA    53
1731   Hussain Ahmad    Atta Khan    FR-DI Khan   43
1732   Abdullah    Mumtaz    Mohmand    45
1733   Rizwan Ullah    Farman Ullah    Mohmand    50
1734   Hamza Khan   Shahid Ahmad   F.R.Kohat   39
1735   Sifat Nawaz    Dunia Khan    FR-DI Khan   19
1736   Muhammad Adil Khan    Roshan Khan    Khyber    54
1737   Muhammad Waseem    Faiz Muhammad    SWA    41
1738   Khalid Nasir   Mujeeb ur Rahman   F.R.Bannu   44
1739   Aftab Khan   Janbahadar   F.R.Kohat   18
1740   Niaz Gul   Amin Khan   Mohmand    33
1741   Zia Ullah   Noor Syed Khan   F.R.Bannu   49
1742   Raza Ullah   Kabul Khan   NWA    40
1743   Saeed Anwar   Bazaar Khan   SWA    38
1744   Akhtar Ali Khan   Ahmad Nawaz Khan   F.R.Bannu   63
1745   Amjad Khan   Inayat Ullah   F.R.D.I.K   41
1746   Abdullah Noor   Shafi Mohammad   NWA    30
1747   Zia ur Rehman   Mir Rehman   NWA    31
1748   Irfan     Gulbat Khan    SWA    21
1749   Asad Youna   Javed Khan   F.R.Peshawar   43
1750   Mohammad Safdar   Asad Ullah Khan   F.R.Bannu   57
1751   Muhammad Rahim   Roshan Khan   Khyber    33
1752   Hussain Ahmad    Muhammad Yar    Bajaur    48
1753   Anwar-ul-Haq    Abdul Hassan    Khyber    44
1754   Sajid Rehman   Mohammad Jamal   Kurram    31
1755   Fazli Haq   Abdul Jalil   Bajaur    57
1756   Sufyan Ahmad   Khana Gul   SWA    50
1757   Mujahid Khan    Muhammad Javed Khan    FR-Kohat    27
1758   Hafiz ur Rehman   Gul Bahadar Khan   NWA    46
1759   Fareed Ullah    Muhammad Ullah    Mohmand    50
1760   Noor Hameed   Dawood Jan   SWA    41
1761   Jehangir Khan   Wali Jan   Kurram    58
1762   Zia ur Rehman   Sikandar Khan   F.R.Bannu   76
1763   Mahib Ullah    Abdul Ghafar    Bajaur    40
1764   Muhammad Waqas    Almar Beg    FR-Tank    35
1765   Muhammad Tahir    Muhammad Hashim     SWA    39
1766   Fayaz Khan    Sawab Khan    FR-DI Khan   52
1767   Sayed Wasim Abbas    Sayed Hussain Abbas    Kurram    Absent
1768   Shabbir Rehman   Eid Nawaz Khan   NWA    32
1769   Zawar Hussain   Syed Hussain   Mohmand    67
1770   Abdur Rahman    Haji Sultan    Khyber    27
1771   Ilyas Khan   Bakht Ali   SWA    15
1772   Taimoor Ahmad    Samar Khan    SWA    39
1773   Fida Muhammad Khan    Zarif Khan    Kurram    36
1774   Salar Muhammad Wazir   Nasrullah Wazir   F.R.Bannu   51
1775   Waqar Ahmad   Nasrullah Khan   Mohmand    55
1776   Saddam Hussain    Farman Shah    Khyber    36
1777   Mohammad Junaid   Mohammad Shahid   NWA    61
1778   Saif Ullah    Muhammad Azim Khan    NWA    36
1779   Mohammad Ajmal   Nawab Khan   Orakzai   53
1780   Nazir Ahmad    Wazir Khan    SWA    41
1781   Ihsan Ullah    Yaqoob Khan    SWA    50
1782   Salman   Israr Dil   Mohmand    44
1783   Shafaat Ullah    Mussa Khan    NWA    46
1784   Sami Ullah   Sikandar Khan   Mohmand    46
1785   Wasim Abbas   Abbas Khan   F.R.D.I.K   17
1786   Muzafar Hussain   Mohammad Khan   Kurram    40
1787   Saeed Nawaz    Muhammad Salim    FR-DI Khan   23
1788   Khawar Shah   Tajammul Shah   Mohmand    47
1789   Imran Ullah   Nadir Khan   Bajaur    36
1790   Adil Khan   Liaqat Ali   Mohmand    68
1791   Asim Khan   Nasir Khan   F.R.Kohat   24
1792   Jawad Ashraf   Mohammad Ashraf   F.R.Kohat   49
1793   Imran Khan    Noor Abbas Khan    NWA    40
1794   Asad Kamal   Mustafa Kamal   Mohmand    50
1795   Tahir Ullah   Aziz ur Rehman   NWA    26
1796   Masaud Shah    Mian Badshah    Khyber    38
1797   Luqman Ullah   Irfan Ullah   Orakzai   55
1798   Shoaib ur Rehman   Masood ur Rehman   F. R. Bannu   61
1799   Umer Zeb   Aurang Zeb   NWA    36
1800   Rahim Ullah   Sultan Mir Jan   NWA    28
1801   Haq Nawaz Khan   Amin Khan   Khyber    31
1802   Abid Ullah   Masti Gul   Orakzai   38
1803   Farid Ullah    Abdul Waheed    SWA    58
1804   Mohammad Javed   Abdul Jalil   SWA    34
1805   Masab    Dawood Jan    NWA    24
1806   Khadar Khan    Mosam Khan    FR-DI Khan   Absent
1807   Noor Alam    Jalat Khan    SWA    34
1808   Fakher Alam   Suleman Khan   Mohmand    35
1809   Rahman Ullah   Fazal Muhammad    Orakzai   Absent
1810   Abdurauf   Salaheen   Khyber    45
1811   Muhammad Hussain    Muhammad Jan    Kurram    27
1812   Laiq Rehman   Gul Zaman   F.R.Tank   48
1813   Nasir Jamal Nasir    Sher Ullah    NWA    44
1814   Salman Najeeb   Najeeb Ullah   NWA    51
1815   Sher Abdullah   Gul Rabani Khan   F.R.Bannu   36
1816   Shabir Ahmad   Gul Andaz   F.R.Bannu   66
1817   Mubarak Shah    Noor Gai    SWA    24
1818   Fazal Karim   Dil Riaz Khan   F.R.Bannu   54
1819   Sohail Ahmad    Habib-ur-Rehman    FR-Kohat    39
1820   Adnan Khan   Alam Sher Khan   SWA    31
1821   Saleem Ullah    Ameer Muhammad    SWA    25
1822   Jawad Ali Shah   Amin ud Din   SWA    39
1823   Musa Khan    Said Ali    SWA    20
1824   Usman-ud-Din    Siraj-ud-Din    Bajaur    31
1825   Saddam Hussain    Abdur Rehman    SWA    58
1826   Ghulam Nabi   Kifayat Ullah   Kurram    40
1827   Zahid Shah    Dauran Shah    FR-DI Khan   46
1828   Naqib Ullah    Ahmad Khoon    NWA    75
1829   Najmul Hassan   Mohammad Zameer    Kurram    52
1830   Umer Farooq    Sher Zaman    FR-DI Khan   31
1831   Balkiyaz Khan   Khan Wali   NWA    42
1832   Alam Jaid Khan    Sher Inayat Khan    NWA    31
1833   Saad Salman   Inayat Ullah Khan   Mohmand    55
1834   Azmat Ullah   Sahib Jan    FR-Lakki    55
1835   Mohammad Yasir Shah   Yad Mohammad   Mohmand    39
1836   Taib Nawaz    Nawab Khan    SWA    22
1837   Aman Ullah Khan   Mohammad Zahir Shah   Khyber    43
1838   Muhammad Imran    Sadat Gul    Bajaur    43
1839   Rafi Ullah   Sher Afzal   Kurram    32
1840   Muhammad Asad   Muhammad Ayaz   F.R.Peshawar   36
1841   Naveed Khan   Mohammad Saleh   Bajaur    21
1842   Gohar Mahsood   Khalid Masood   SWA    54
1843   Bilal Ahmad   Raqeem Khan   F.R.Tank   51
1844   Naik Muhammad    Abdul Samad    FR-DI Khan   35
1845   Ijaz ul Haq   Khalil ur Rehman   Khyber    39
1846   Amir Shakeel    Shakeel Nawaz    FR-Bannu    36
1847   Hazrat Amin   Painda Khan   Khyber    64
1848   Nouman Khan   Nosherwan   Khyber    40
1849   Abid Ullah    Haji Abdul Hamid Khan    NWA    21
1850   Muhammad Sohail   Mubarak Khan   NWA    36
1851   Saif Ullah   Amal Rehman   F.R.Peshawar   78
1852   Muhammad Anwar    Rozi Khan    SWA    23
1853   Murad Ali   Mohammad Zada   Bajaur    37
1854   Nasrullah   Khan Bahadur   Bajaur    68
1855   Ibrar Salam    Khan Salam    SWA    26
1856   Shah Jehan    Ander Sher Khan    Khyber    35
1857   Shabab Ullah   Tor Wali Khan   SWA    47
1858   Mubasher Khan   Musharaf Khan   Khyber    47
1859   Syed Mohammad Tayyub   Syed Zakir Hussain   Mohmand    32
1860   Farhan ur Rehman   Fazal Rehman   Bajaur    45
1861   Adnan Ali   Khalid Khan   Mohmand    56
1862   Irfan Ullah    Akbar Shah   Mohmand    57
1863   Basir Ahmad   Syed Ahmad   Kurram    23
1864   Muhammad Junaid Khan    Muhammad Javed Ahmad    SWA    42
1865   Sher Zada    Muhammad Amin     SWA    26
1866   Mohsin Khan    Hussain Khan   F.R.Peshawar   57
1867   Kudrat Ullah   Hafiz Ghulam Noorani   SWA    34
1868   Zakir Ullah    Painda Gul    Khyber    38
1869   Kaleem Ullan Khan    Inayat Ullah Mahsood    SWA    25
1870   Abdul Rashid Khan    Khalifa Khan    Khyber    41
1871   Azeem Ullah   Noor Barki Jan   NWA    36
1872   Amjad Ullah Khan    Marsal Khan    FR-Pesh   36
1873   Hasti Jan    Rozi Khan    FR-DI Khan   41
1874   Ghulam Ishaq   Hazrat Shah   Khyber    43
1875   Abdur Rahman    Juma Atlas Khan    NWA    25
1876   Umar Nawaz   Wazir Khan   F.R.Peshawar   34
1877   Haseeb Ullah    Sherbab Khan    NWA    43
1878   Zeenat Khan   Salim Khan   Khyber    36
1879   Iftikhar Hashim Khan   Gul Hashim Khan   F.R.Bannu   53
1880   Sayed Rasool    Mardan Khan    NWA    37
1881   Tahir Hussain   Mohammad Rahim   NWA    50
1882   Asif Ullah Afridi    Habib Ullah    Khyber    37
1883   Ashiq Rehman   Yar Rehman   Khyber    57
1884   Zahir Ullah   Shandi Gul   Khyber    49
1885   Musharaf Khan   Mubarak Shah   Khyber    33
1886   Abdul Haseeb    Wavri Shah    Khyber    52
1887   Waseem Haider   Haroon Rasheed   Bajaur    63
1888   Ammad Ahmad Khan    Ajmal Khan    Mohmand    49
1889   Kaleem Ullah   Sultan   SWA    52
1890   Irshad Khan    Wadani Khan    Bajaur    31
1891   Mohammad Ilyas   Shams Khan   Khyber    38
1892   Hamid Ullah    Muhammad Din Jan    Bajaur    48
1893   Zahir Muhammad    Khial Rehman   F.R.Peshawar   52
1894   Sarfaraz Khan   Khan Gul   Kurram    35
1895   Farooq Niaz   Shafi Khan   NWA    34
1896   Asmat Ullah   Bahadar Khan   F.R.Kohat   37
1897   Shamim Khan   Most Ali Khan   SWA    51
1898   Shah Baz Sharif    Sher Muhammad Khan    FR-Bannu    34
1899   Yasin Khan   Ziarat Khan   Mohmand    34
1900   Taseen Ullah   Ali Mohammad    Mohmand    50
1901   Ijaz-ud-Din    Qutab Din    FR-DI Khan   33
1902   Muhammad Nawaz    Ali Rehman    Mohmand    58
1903   Sami Ullah    Mir Zad Gul    Bajaur    26
1904   Alamzeb   Jehanzeb   Khyber    35
1905   Inayat Ullah    Majeed Khan    Khyber    36
1906   Saddam Hussain    Bahadar Khan    Mohmand    59
1907   Abdullah Raba   Molvi Guldad Khan   Bajaur    49
1908   Hiz Bullah   Khan Zada   SWA    57
1909   Muhammad Osama   Muhammad Imtiaz   Kurram    57
1910   Muhammad Sohail    Qabil Muhammad    Orakzai    22
1911   Ishaq   Said Ahmad Khan   Bajaur    48
1912   Hasan Khan   Gul Faraz Khan   Bajaur    26
1913   Zubair Ahmad    Ameer Muhammad    SWA    28
1914   Atiq Ullah    Gulab Khan    FR-Bannu    44
1915   Sahib Ullah    Rehmat Khan   Kurram    39
1916   Ihtiram Ullah   Anayt Ullah Jan   Kurram    45
1917   Muhammad Haris Khan   Ashiq Muhammad   SWA    59
1918   Shah Saud   Khan Wali   Khyber    44
1919   Muhammad Amir Iqbal    Muhammad Iqbal    Orakzai    47
1920   Muhammad Bilal Khan    Muhammad Khan    Mohmand    40
1921   Fazal Mehmood    Jawad Khan    SWA    40
1922   Farman Ullah    Abdul Ghafoor Jan    Bajaur    28
1923   Muhammad Irfan    Awal Muhammad    Khyber    59
1924   Najeeb Ullah Afridi    Bakhtawar Gul    Khyber    40
1925   Jawad Ahmad   Muslim Khan   Mohmand    42
1926   Usman Ayub   Ayub Khan   F.R.Kohat   31
1927   Tariq Ahmad    Naik Muhammad   SWA    40
1928   Dawood Shah   Gulistan Khan   Mohmand    65
1929   Muhammad Nazir    Alifoon    Bajaur    37
1930   Muhammad Suleman   Alamgir Aman Khan   N.W.A   45
1931   Shaheen Ullah    Naeem Khan    FR-Bannu    67
1932   Suliman    Samtullah Khan    SWA    45
1933   Amin-ul-Haq    Jalal Khan    Khyber    54
1934   Noor Baz   Multan Khan   F.R.Peshawar   50
1935   Kashif Ullah   Attiq Ullah   NWA    50
1936   Shah Hussain   Ubaid ur Rahman   Bajaur    36
1937   Muhammad Luqman    Wazir Khan    NWA    64
1938   Mahudin    Gul Janan    SWA    18
1939   Khalil-ur-Rehman    Dr. Noor Ali Khan    NWA    30
1940   Atta Muhammad Khan   Hayat Muhammad Khan   F.R.Bannu   31
1941   Multan Khan   Keptan   Khyber    37
1942   Jaffar Iqbal   Jamda Khan   Bajaur    44
1943   Fiaz Mohammad   Mir Salam    SWA    49
1944   Muhammad Zarar Irshad   Muhammad Irshad   Mohmand    77
1945   Kashif Khan   Rasool Zaman   NWA    21
1946   Anwar ul Haq   Nawaz Khan   Khyber    35
1947   Kamil Zadin    Najmud Din   Kurram    42
1948   Najeeb Ullah Khan   Aziz Ullah    SWA    39
1949   Ishfaq Ahmad   Kamel Khan   N.W.A   44
1950   Yasir Naeem   Muhammad Naeem Shah   Orakzai    68
1951   Tahir Hussain    Haji Hussain Gul    Khyber    48
1952   Basit Ali    Sourat Khan    FR-Pesh   29
1953   Muhammad Irfan    Rasool Gul    Khyber    46
1954   Abid Ali   Amir Nawab   Mohmand    44
1955   Kashif Hussain   Sultan Hussain   F.R.Peshawar   53
1956   Zaheer Khan   Taj Mir Khan   Mohmand    35
1957   Ijaz ul Haq   Sultanat Khan   Bajaur    39
1958   Faiz Ullah    Zaid Ullah Khan    FR-Bannu    43
1959   Muhammad Iftikhar    Said Afzal    Bajaur    24
1960   Muhammad Jan    Take Khan    FR-Lakki    58
1961   Atiq Ullah   Syed Nawaz   NWA    34
1962   Sami ullah   Mohammad Sher   Khyber    43
1963   Asif Ullah   Abdullah   NWA    47
1964   Naseer Ahmad    Muhammad Danan   NWA    38
1965   Abdur Rahman    Sharf-ud-Din    Khyber    48
1966   Zahid Islam   Mohd. Ilyas   F.R.Peshawar   35
1967   Arif Ullah   Maaz Ullah Khan   F.R.Bannu   60
1968   Rahim Ullah Khan   Noor Aslam Khan   F. R. Bannu   47
1969   Musa Ali   Ali Jan   Orakzai   63
1970   Muhammad Afaq   Muhammad Naeem Khan   F. R. Bannu   46
1971   Musad Khan   Farooq Jan   NWA    31
1972   Gohar Ayaz   Noor Ayaz   NWA    32
1973   Shahid Mehmood    Masood Ahmad    Khyber    32
1974   Farhan   Noor Sahib Khan   NWA    42
1975   Shaukat Khan   Amin Ullah    Khyber    38
1976   Jamshed   Muhammad Usman   NWA    58
1977   Muhammad Azam Khan    Haji Mushtaq Ahmad    Mohmand    44
1978   Asim-ud-Din    Salah-ud-Din    SWA    36
1979   Sadiq Ullah    Bahram Khan    Khyber    29
1980   Abdul Wahid Shah    Muhammad Nadir Shah    FR-Tank    28
1981   Abdullah   Hidayat Ullah   Khyber    41
1982   Ihsan Ullah   Sabir Shah   Khyber    38
1983   Abdur Rauf   Rapeel Khan   F.R.Bannu   37
1984   Ajab Noor    Mir Sahib Khan    SWA    24
1985   Mohammad Hakim   Janat Gul   Kurram    Absent
1986   Zakir Ullah   Fazli Rahmani   Bajaur    45
1987   Asmat Ullah   Faiz Ullah   SWA    45
1988   Zakir Ullah    Qazi Khan    Khyber    22
1989   Sana Ullah   Noor Habib   SWA    45
1990   Zakhraf-ur-Rehman    Dr. Ihsan Ullah Khan    FR-Tank   Absent
1991   Mehran Khan   Mohammad Iqbal Khan   Khyber    44
1992   Abdur Rauf Shah    Khumar Shah    FR-DI Khan   32
1993   Khan Gul    Mewa Gul    Khyber    40
1994   Kalim Ullah   Saeed Ullah Jan   Bajaur    52
1995   Saif ur Rahman   Hafiz Habib ur Rahman   SWA    69
1996   Abbas Khan   Nadar Khan   Mohmand    25
1997   Syed Kausar Ali Shah   Syed Zamin Jan   Orakzai    40
1998   Abd Ullah   Dosta Khan   NWA    49
1999   Hayat Noor   Abdul Hassan   NWA    41
2000   Munir Khan    Jalani Khan    FR-Bannu    53

Navigation

[0] Message Index

Go to full version